Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Koraput - Sambalpur Passenger / 58302

Koraput - Sambalpur Passenger ( 58302) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Koraput-Sambalpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58302) Travels from Koraput To Sambalpur it start from Koraput at 02:30 and reaches Sambalpur at 18:00. Koraput-Sambalpur Passenger Route Total distance is 497 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Orissa States and Rayagada, Koraput, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Sonepur, Balangir, Kalahandi Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
03:00 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Sunabeda
03:13 03:15 2m m -- 10 km 1

Daman & Diu, Koraput, Koraput
03:26 03:28 2m m 1 18 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
03:46 03:48 2m m 1 33 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
04:02 04:04 2m m -- 46 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Laxmipur
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 61 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
04:41 04:43 2m m -- 74 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
04:58 05:00 2m m -- 83 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
05:15 05:17 2m m -- 95 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
05:38 05:40 2m m -- 111 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
06:00 06:02 2m m -- 129 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
06:16 06:18 2m m -- 138 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
06:36 06:38 2m m -- 154 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
07:05 07:07 2m m -- 163 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
07:30 07:50 20m m -- 173 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
08:13 08:15 2m m -- 191 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 210 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
08:55 09:05 10m m -- 227 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
09:18 09:20 2m m -- 240 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
09:35 09:37 2m m -- 253 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 266 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:38 10:40 2m m -- 277 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:53 10:55 2m m -- 284 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 292 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 300 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
12:45 12:55 10m m -- 313 km 1
27).   

Sikir / (SFK)


Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 323 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
13:20 13:22 2m m -- 333 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
13:30 13:32 2m m -- 342 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Deogaon
13:48 13:50 2m m -- 359 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
14:05 14:10 5m m -- 377 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Puintala
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 379 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
14:32 14:34 2m m -- 395 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
14:43 14:45 2m m -- 407 km 1

Orissa, Sonepur, Dunguripali
14:56 14:58 2m m -- 419 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
15:10 15:12 2m m -- 434 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
16:10 16:15 5m m -- 453 km 1

, ,
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 465 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
16:40 16:42 2m m 1 471 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
16:52 16:54 2m m -- 478 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
17:05 17:07 2m m -- 488 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
18:00 m -- 495 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy