Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sambalpur - Koraput Passenger / 58301

Sambalpur - Koraput Passenger ( 58301) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sambalpur-Koraput PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58301) Travels from Sambalpur To Koraput it start from Sambalpur at 10:00 and reaches Koraput at Next day 00:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Koraput. Sambalpur-Koraput Passenger Route Total distance is 497 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Orissa States and Rayagada, Koraput, Sambalpur, Bargarh, Sonepur, Balangir, Kalahandi Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
07:15 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
07:26 07:28 2m m -- 7 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
07:50 07:52 2m m 1 24 km 1

, ,
08:00 08:01 1m m 1 30 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 42 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 61 km 1

Orissa, Sonepur, Dunguripali
08:53 08:55 2m m -- 75 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
09:05 09:07 2m m -- 88 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 100 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Puintala
09:30 09:32 2m m -- 116 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
09:40 09:45 5m m -- 118 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Deogaon
09:58 10:00 2m m -- 136 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
10:13 10:15 2m m -- 153 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
10:23 10:25 2m m -- 162 km 1
16).   

Sikir / (SFK)


Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 172 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
11:35 11:45 10m m -- 182 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:58 12:00 2m m 1 195 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
12:10 12:12 2m m -- 203 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
12:22 12:24 2m m -- 211 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
12:32 12:34 2m m -- 217 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
12:50 12:55 5m m 1 229 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
13:15 13:17 2m m -- 242 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
13:45 13:47 2m m -- 254 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
14:10 14:12 2m m -- 268 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
15:00 15:02 2m m -- 284 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
15:30 15:32 2m m -- 303 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
16:15 16:17 2m m -- 313 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
16:45 17:10 25m m -- 322 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
17:40 17:42 2m m -- 341 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 357 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
18:18 18:20 2m m -- 366 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
18:40 18:42 2m m -- 383 km 1
34).   

Rauli / (RUL)


Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
19:03 19:05 2m m -- 400 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
19:22 19:24 2m m -- 412 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
19:37 19:39 2m m -- 421 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Laxmipur
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 434 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
20:18 20:20 2m m -- 449 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
20:35 20:37 2m m 1 462 km 1

Daman & Diu, Koraput, Koraput
20:55 20:57 2m m 1 476 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Sunabeda
21:10 21:12 2m m -- 485 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
22:05 m -- 495 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy