Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chandia Road - Chirimiri Passenger / 58222

Chandia Road - Chirimiri Passenger ( 58222) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chandia Chirmiri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58222) Travels from Chandia Road To Chirmiri it start from Chandia Road at 14:15 and reaches Chirmiri at 19:40. Chandia Chirmiri Passenger Route Total distance is 212 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Korea, Umaria, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chandia Road to Chirimiri is 30 .
General Fare :30
First Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
14:15 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
14:32 14:34 2m m 1 19 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
14:45 14:46 1m m -- 31 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
14:55 14:57 2m m 3 41 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
15:04 15:06 2m m -- 48 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
15:29 15:31 2m m -- 77 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
15:50 15:55 5m m 1 86 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
16:12 16:14 2m m 1 105 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
16:22 16:24 2m m -- 114 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
16:40 16:45 5m m 1 127 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
16:56 16:57 1m m -- 134 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 142 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
17:12 17:13 1m m -- 149 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
17:23 17:25 2m m -- 158 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
17:36 17:37 1m m -- 168 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
17:50 18:00 10m m 3 174 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
18:13 18:14 1m m 2 183 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
18:35 18:40 5m m -- 190 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 201 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
19:40 m 1 212 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy