Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chirimiri - Chandia Road Passenger / 58221

Chirimiri - Chandia Road Passenger ( 58221) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chirmiri Chandia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58221) Travels from Chirmiri To Chandia Road it start from Chirmiri at 08:30 and reaches Chandia Road at 13:55. Chirmiri Chandia Passenger Route Total distance is 212 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Katni, Anuppur, Korea, Umaria, Shahdol Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chirimiri to Chandia Road is 30 .
General Fare :30
First Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
08:30 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
08:49 08:50 1m m -- 11 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
09:10 09:15 5m m -- 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 29 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
09:55 10:05 10m m 3 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
10:11 10:12 1m m -- 43 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
10:30 10:31 1m m -- 62 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
10:37 10:38 1m m -- 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
10:45 10:46 1m m -- 77 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
11:10 11:15 5m m 3 85 km 1
12).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
11:25 11:27 2m m -- 97 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
11:35 11:37 2m m 2 106 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
12:00 12:05 5m m 3 126 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
12:16 12:18 2m m -- 134 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
12:43 12:45 2m m -- 163 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
12:52 12:54 2m m 1 170 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Karkeli
13:03 13:05 2m m -- 180 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
13:26 13:28 2m m 2 193 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
13:55 m 1 212 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy