Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chirimiri - Bilaspur Passenger / 58220

Chirimiri - Bilaspur Passenger ( 58220) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chirmiri Bilaspur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58220) Travels from Chirmiri To Bilaspur it start from Chirmiri at 20:05 and reaches Bilaspur at Next day 06:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bilaspur. Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger Route Total distance is 238 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Anuppur, Korea, Bilaspur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chirimiri to Bilaspur Junction is 33 .
General Fare :33
Sleeper - RS .
First Class - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
20:30 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 11 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
21:15 21:40 25m m -- 22 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
21:55 21:56 1m m 1 29 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
22:15 22:40 25m m 3 37 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
22:46 22:47 1m m -- 43 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
22:57 23:00 3m m -- 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
23:10 23:11 1m m -- 62 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
23:17 23:18 1m m -- 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
23:24 23:26 2m m -- 77 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
23:50 00:10 20m m 2 85 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
00:16 00:18 2m m -- 90 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
00:25 00:27 2m m -- 99 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
00:35 00:37 2m m -- 109 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
00:44 00:46 2m m -- 116 km 2
16).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
00:54 00:56 2m m -- 127 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:05 01:15 10m m 1 135 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:22 01:24 2m m 1 140 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:32 01:34 2m m -- 147 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:51 01:53 2m m -- 158 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
02:12 02:14 2m m -- 171 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
02:22 02:24 2m m -- 179 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
02:32 02:34 2m m -- 189 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
02:42 02:44 2m m -- 197 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
03:20 03:22 2m m -- 205 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
03:36 03:38 2m m -- 213 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
03:56 03:58 2m m 1 221 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
04:10 04:15 5m m 1 228 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
05:35 m 6 237 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy