Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Chirimiri Passenger / 58219

Bilaspur - Chirimiri Passenger ( 58219) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur Chirmiri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58219) Travels from Bilaspur To Chirmiri it start from Bilaspur at 23:10 and reaches Chirmiri at Next day 08:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chirmiri. Bilaspur Chirmiri Passenger Route Total distance is 238 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Chattisgarh States and Anuppur, Korea, Bilaspur Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Chirimiri is 33 .
General Fare :33
First Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
23:00 m 6 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
23:15 23:17 2m m 2 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
23:21 23:23 2m m 1 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
23:30 23:32 2m m -- 24 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
23:40 23:42 2m m -- 32 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
23:50 23:52 2m m -- 40 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
00:01 00:03 2m m -- 47 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
00:11 00:13 2m m -- 57 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:21 00:23 2m m -- 66 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:38 00:40 2m m -- 78 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
00:55 00:57 2m m -- 90 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:05 01:07 2m m 1 96 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
01:25 01:30 5m m 2 101 km 2
14).   

Harri / (HRB)


Madhya Pradesh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-1
01:35 01:37 2m m -- 109 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
01:45 01:47 2m m -- 120 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
01:54 01:56 2m m -- 128 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
02:04 02:06 2m m -- 138 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Jaithari
02:13 02:15 2m m -- 147 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
03:25 03:45 20m m 2 152 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
04:05 04:07 2m m -- 159 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
04:15 04:16 1m m -- 167 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:22 04:24 2m m -- 174 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:33 04:35 2m m -- 183 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Kotma
04:48 04:50 2m m -- 194 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
05:15 05:40 25m m 3 199 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
05:52 05:54 2m m 2 208 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
06:30 06:40 10m m -- 215 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Korea, Manendragarh
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 226 km 2

Chattisgarh, Korea, Khadgawana
07:50 m 1 237 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy