Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger / 58214

Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger ( 58214) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bilaspur Jharsuguda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58214) Travels from Bilaspur To Jharsuguda it start from Bilaspur at 06:55 and reaches Jharsuguda at 11:50. Bilaspur Jharsuguda Passenger Route Total distance is 204 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Titlagarh Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
06:50 m 2 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 6 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
07:08 07:10 2m m -- 13 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
07:16 07:18 2m m -- 20 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
07:24 07:26 2m m -- 26 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
07:34 07:36 2m m 1 34 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
07:44 07:46 2m m -- 41 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
08:00 08:05 5m m -- 52 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
08:11 08:13 2m m 1 60 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
08:17 08:19 2m m -- 68 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 74 km 1
12).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
08:29 08:34 5m m -- 82 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
08:45 08:47 2m m -- 92 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
08:52 08:54 2m m -- 98 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
09:01 09:03 2m m -- 106 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
09:10 09:12 2m m -- 116 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
09:19 09:21 2m m -- 125 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
09:29 09:34 5m m -- 132 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
09:40 09:42 2m m -- 142 km 1
20).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
09:49 09:51 2m m -- 150 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
10:01 10:03 2m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
10:20 10:22 2m m -- 170 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
10:37 10:39 2m m -- 183 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
11:08 11:10 2m m -- 192 km 1
25).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
11:19 11:21 2m m -- 195 km 1

, ,
12:25 12:30 5m m -- 203 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
12:36 12:38 2m m -- 207 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
12:46 12:48 2m m -- 216 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
12:58 13:00 2m m -- 227 km 1
30).   

Sason / (SSN)


Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
13:08 13:10 2m m -- 236 km 1

, ,
13:18 13:20 2m m -- 242 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
13:28 13:30 2m m -- 248 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
13:40 13:50 10m m -- 250 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
14:02 14:04 2m m -- 257 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
14:13 14:15 2m m -- 266 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 274 km 1

, ,
14:33 14:34 1m m 1 280 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
14:45 14:50 5m m -- 292 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
15:05 15:07 2m m -- 311 km 1

Orissa, Sonepur, Dunguripali
15:20 15:22 2m m -- 326 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
15:35 15:37 2m m -- 338 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
15:48 15:50 2m m -- 350 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Puintala
16:03 16:05 2m m -- 366 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
16:50 16:55 5m m -- 368 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Deogaon
17:10 17:12 2m m -- 386 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
17:28 17:30 2m m -- 403 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
17:40 17:42 2m m -- 412 km 1
48).   

Sikir / (SFK)


Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 422 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
18:50 m -- 432 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy