Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jharsuguda - Hatia Passenger / 58162

Jharsuguda - Hatia Passenger ( 58162) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jharsuguda Hatia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58162) Travels from Jharsuguda To Hatia it start from Jharsuguda at 07:30 and reaches Hatia at 16:35. Jharsuguda Hatia Passenger Route Total distance is 269 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand States and Simdega, Ranchi, Sundargarh, Gumla, Jharsuguda Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:30 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:40 07:41 1m m -- 8 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
07:48 07:49 1m m -- 14 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
07:56 07:57 1m m -- 20 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 26 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 36 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 45 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 52 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
08:38 08:39 1m m -- 57 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 63 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 71 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 80 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 87 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 95 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
09:50 10:05 15m m -- 101 km 1

, ,
10:16 10:17 1m m -- 105 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
10:21 10:22 1m m 2 107 km 1

, ,
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 112 km 1

, ,
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 118 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
10:47 10:48 1m m -- 130 km 1
21).   

Orga / (ORGA)


Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 137 km 1

, ,
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 145 km 1
23).   

Tati / (TATI)


, ,
11:24 11:25 1m m 1 153 km 1

, ,
11:51 11:52 1m m -- 166 km 1
25).   

Bano / (BANO)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 173 km 1

, ,
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 180 km 1

Jharkhand, Gumla, Kamdara
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 190 km 1
28).   

Pakra / (PKC)


Jharkhand, Gumla, Kamdara
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 198 km 1
29).   

Pokla / (PKF)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
13:05 13:06 1m m -- 205 km 1

, ,
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 212 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 225 km 1

, ,
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 237 km 1

, ,
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 250 km 1

, ,
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 260 km 1
35).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
17:30 m 2 266 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy