Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hatia - Jharsuguda Passenger / 58161

Hatia - Jharsuguda Passenger ( 58161) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia Jharsuguda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58161) Travels from Hatia To Jharsuguda it start from Hatia at 11:50 and reaches Jharsuguda at 19:20. Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger Route Total distance is 265 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand States and Simdega, Ranchi, Sundargarh, Gumla, Jharsuguda Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Jharsuguda Junction is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
11:10 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 6 km 1

, ,
11:31 11:32 1m m -- 16 km 1

, ,
11:47 11:48 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 41 km 1

, ,
12:24 12:25 1m m -- 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
12:34 12:35 1m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, Gumla, Kamdara
12:44 12:45 1m m -- 68 km 1

Jharkhand, Gumla, Kamdara
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 76 km 1

, ,
13:04 13:05 1m m -- 86 km 1
11).   

Bano / (BANO)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 93 km 1

, ,
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 100 km 1
13).   

Tati / (TATI)


, ,
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 113 km 1

, ,
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 121 km 1
15).   

Orga / (ORGA)


Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 129 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 136 km 1

, ,
15:50 15:51 1m m -- 148 km 1

, ,
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 154 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
16:09 16:10 1m m 2 159 km 1

, ,
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 161 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
16:40 17:00 20m m 3 165 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 171 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 179 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
17:28 17:29 1m m -- 186 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 203 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
17:57 17:58 1m m -- 209 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
18:05 18:06 1m m -- 214 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 221 km 1
30).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 230 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
18:35 18:36 1m m -- 240 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 246 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
18:51 18:52 1m m -- 252 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 258 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
19:20 m -- 266 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy