Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Rourkela Passenger / 58132

Puri - Rourkela Passenger ( 58132) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri Rourkela PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58132) Travels from Puri To Raurkela it start from Puri at 03:30 and reaches Raurkela at 20:15. Puri Rourkela Passenger Route Total distance is 534 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar States and Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Sundargarh, Dhenkanal, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Rourkela Junction is 63 .
General Fare :63

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
04:25 m 3 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
04:37 04:38 1m m 1 7 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
04:43 04:44 1m m -- 10 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
04:49 04:50 1m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
04:56 04:57 1m m -- 21 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 25 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
05:08 05:09 1m m -- 28 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
05:14 05:15 1m m -- 32 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
05:20 05:21 1m m -- 35 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 41 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
05:35 05:40 5m m 6 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
05:52 05:53 1m m -- 51 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
06:00 06:01 1m m 1 58 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
06:10 06:15 5m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 66 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 72 km 1

, ,
06:39 06:40 1m m -- 76 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
06:45 06:46 1m m -- 78 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 86 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
07:00 07:01 1m m -- 89 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
07:10 07:15 5m m 2 90 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 94 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
07:28 07:29 1m m -- 98 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 101 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
07:42 07:43 1m m -- 105 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 110 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 113 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 118 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 124 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
08:15 08:16 1m m -- 127 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
08:26 08:27 1m m -- 140 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 143 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
08:40 08:45 5m m 1 148 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
08:51 08:52 1m m -- 155 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
08:58 08:59 1m m -- 159 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 164 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
09:10 09:11 1m m -- 168 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
09:16 09:17 1m m -- 172 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 181 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 189 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
09:45 10:05 20m m -- 200 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
10:16 10:17 1m m -- 206 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
11:35 11:40 5m m -- 218 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
11:55 11:57 2m m -- 231 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
12:10 12:12 2m m 1 241 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
12:30 12:32 2m m -- 257 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 264 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
12:55 12:57 2m m 1 278 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
13:06 13:08 2m m 1 288 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
13:22 13:24 2m m -- 304 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
13:40 13:42 2m m 1 318 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
13:50 13:52 2m m 1 336 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 347 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
14:25 14:27 2m m 1 360 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
14:40 14:42 2m m -- 369 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
14:50 14:52 2m m 1 373 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
15:40 16:00 20m m 1 375 km 1

, ,
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 382 km 1
60).   

Sason / (SSN)


Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
16:20 16:22 2m m -- 388 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
16:30 16:32 2m m -- 397 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
16:43 16:45 2m m -- 408 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
16:55 16:57 2m m -- 417 km 1

, ,
17:05 17:07 2m m -- 421 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
17:50 18:00 10m m -- 423 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 432 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
18:18 18:19 1m m -- 437 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
18:26 18:27 1m m -- 444 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
18:34 18:35 1m m -- 450 km 1
70).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
18:45 18:46 1m m -- 460 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 468 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 476 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 481 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 487 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
19:33 19:34 1m m -- 495 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 504 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
19:54 19:55 1m m -- 511 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 519 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
20:25 m 2 525 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy