Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rourkela - Puri Passenger / 58131

Rourkela - Puri Passenger ( 58131) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rourkela-Puri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58131) Travels from Raurkela To Puri it start from Raurkela at 08:00 and reaches Puri at Next day 00:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Puri. Rourkela-Puri Passenger Route Total distance is 525 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar States and Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Sundargarh, Dhenkanal, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rourkela Junction to Puri is 64 .
General Fare :64

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
08:00 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
08:09 08:10 1m m 2 5 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 13 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
08:26 08:27 1m m 1 20 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 29 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 37 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 43 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 48 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 56 km 1
10).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 64 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
09:32 09:33 1m m 1 74 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
09:40 09:41 1m m -- 80 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
09:48 09:49 1m m -- 87 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 92 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
10:30 10:35 5m m 1 101 km 1

, ,
10:42 10:44 2m m -- 103 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
10:50 10:52 2m m -- 107 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:00 11:02 2m m -- 116 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:12 11:14 2m m 1 127 km 1
20).   

Sason / (SSN)


Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:22 11:24 2m m -- 136 km 1

, ,
11:32 11:34 2m m -- 142 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:40 11:42 2m m 2 148 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
11:50 12:10 20m m 3 149 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
12:33 12:35 2m m -- 155 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
12:45 12:47 2m m 1 164 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
13:00 13:02 2m m 1 177 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Jujomura
13:15 13:17 2m m 1 188 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
13:32 13:34 2m m 1 206 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
13:50 13:52 2m m 2 221 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
14:08 14:10 2m m 1 236 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
14:20 14:22 2m m 1 246 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Kishorenagar
14:33 14:35 2m m 1 260 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
14:45 14:47 2m m 2 267 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
15:00 15:02 2m m 1 283 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
15:15 15:17 2m m 2 293 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
15:55 16:00 5m m 3 306 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
16:10 16:11 1m m 3 318 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
16:25 16:45 20m m -- 324 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
17:03 17:04 1m m -- 327 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 335 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
17:23 17:24 1m m 2 342 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
17:32 17:33 1m m 2 351 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 356 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
17:46 17:47 1m m -- 360 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
17:53 17:54 1m m -- 365 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 369 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
18:10 18:15 5m m 2 376 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
18:21 18:22 1m m 2 381 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
18:31 18:32 1m m 2 384 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
18:41 18:42 1m m 2 396 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 399 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 406 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 410 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 414 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 419 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 423 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
19:35 19:36 1m m 2 425 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
19:44 19:45 1m m 2 429 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
20:00 20:05 5m m 5 1 km 4

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
20:10 20:11 1m m -- 435 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
20:17 20:18 1m m 2 438 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
20:26 20:27 1m m 2 445 km 1

, ,
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 448 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
20:40 20:41 1m m 2 452 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
20:46 20:47 1m m 3 454 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
20:52 20:53 1m m 2 458 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
21:05 21:10 5m m 4 461 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
21:15 21:16 1m m 3 466 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
21:23 21:24 1m m 3 473 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
21:35 21:40 5m m 7 480 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
21:47 21:48 1m m 2 483 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
21:54 21:55 1m m 2 488 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
22:00 22:01 1m m 2 492 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
22:06 22:07 1m m 3 495 km 1

, ,
22:12 22:13 1m m 1 498 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
22:17 22:18 1m m 2 502 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
22:22 22:23 1m m 4 508 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
22:28 22:29 1m m 2 514 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
22:34 22:35 1m m 2 517 km 1
80).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
23:25 m 7 524 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy