Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger / 58118

Gondia - Jharsuguda Passenger ( 58118) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gondia-Jharsuguda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58118) Travels from Gondia To Jharsuguda it start from Gondia at 05:00 and reaches Jharsuguda at 20:15. Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger Route Total distance is 487 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gondia Junction to Jharsuguda Junction is 57 .
General Fare :57

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
05:05 m 4 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
05:14 05:15 1m m -- 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
05:25 05:27 2m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
05:33 05:34 1m m -- 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
05:40 05:42 2m m -- 37 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
05:55 05:56 1m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
06:03 06:04 1m m -- 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
06:14 06:15 1m m -- 65 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
06:25 06:35 10m m -- 73 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 79 km 1
11).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
06:53 06:55 2m m -- 85 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 93 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
07:16 07:21 5m m -- 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 112 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
07:36 07:38 2m m -- 119 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 126 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
08:10 08:15 5m m 3 134 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
08:22 08:24 2m m 5 139 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
08:29 08:31 2m m -- 143 km 1

, ,
08:42 08:44 2m m -- 153 km 1

, ,
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 155 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
08:54 08:56 2m m 2 159 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:02 09:04 2m m -- 165 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:09 09:11 2m m -- 168 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:20 09:27 7m m -- 171 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 174 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
09:37 09:39 2m m -- 175 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
09:50 09:51 1m m -- 184 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 195 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
10:15 10:17 2m m -- 203 km 1
31).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
10:23 10:24 1m m -- 210 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
10:33 10:34 1m m -- 220 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
10:46 10:47 1m m -- 236 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
11:00 11:02 2m m -- 250 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
11:12 11:14 2m m -- 259 km 1
36).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
11:22 11:24 2m m -- 266 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
11:27 11:29 2m m -- 272 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
11:33 11:36 3m m -- 275 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
12:30 13:45 75m m 2 282 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
13:54 13:56 2m m -- 288 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
14:04 14:06 2m m -- 296 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
14:12 14:14 2m m -- 303 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
14:20 14:22 2m m -- 309 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
14:30 14:32 2m m 1 317 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
14:41 14:46 5m m -- 324 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
15:01 15:11 10m m -- 335 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
15:17 15:19 2m m 1 343 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
15:24 15:26 2m m -- 350 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
15:32 15:34 2m m -- 357 km 1
50).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
15:41 15:46 5m m -- 365 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
15:57 15:59 2m m -- 375 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
16:06 16:11 5m m -- 381 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
16:21 16:23 2m m -- 389 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
16:30 16:32 2m m -- 398 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
16:39 16:41 2m m -- 407 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
16:57 17:07 10m m -- 415 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
17:13 17:15 2m m -- 424 km 1
58).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
17:22 17:24 2m m -- 433 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
17:34 17:36 2m m -- 445 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
17:44 17:46 2m m -- 452 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
17:56 17:58 2m m -- 465 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
18:09 18:14 5m m -- 475 km 1
63).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
18:21 18:23 2m m -- 477 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
19:00 m 4 486 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy