Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger / 58117

Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger ( 58117) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jharsuguda-Gondia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58117) Travels from Jharsuguda To Gondia it start from Jharsuguda at 07:00 and reaches Gondia at 21:15. Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger Route Total distance is 487 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction is 57 .
General Fare :57

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:13 m -- 0 km 1
2).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 8 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
07:21 07:23 2m m -- 11 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
07:31 07:33 2m m -- 20 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
07:44 07:46 2m m -- 34 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 41 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
08:05 08:07 2m m -- 53 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
08:14 08:16 2m m -- 62 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
08:30 09:00 30m m -- 71 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 78 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 88 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
09:26 09:28 2m m -- 97 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
09:35 09:37 2m m -- 105 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
09:42 09:44 2m m -- 111 km 1
15).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
09:52 09:57 5m m -- 121 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
10:03 10:05 2m m -- 129 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
10:11 10:13 2m m -- 135 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 143 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
10:34 10:39 5m m -- 151 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
10:49 10:51 2m m -- 162 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
10:57 10:59 2m m 1 169 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
11:06 11:08 2m m -- 177 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
11:14 11:16 2m m -- 183 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
11:22 11:24 2m m -- 190 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
11:38 11:40 2m m -- 197 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
12:30 13:10 40m m -- 203 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
13:24 13:25 1m m -- 211 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
13:28 13:30 2m m -- 214 km 1
29).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
13:35 13:37 2m m -- 219 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
13:43 13:45 2m m -- 227 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
13:54 13:56 2m m -- 235 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
14:06 14:08 2m m -- 250 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
14:21 14:23 2m m -- 265 km 1
34).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
14:31 14:33 2m m -- 276 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
14:50 14:52 2m m -- 291 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 302 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
15:16 15:18 2m m -- 310 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
15:23 15:24 1m m -- 312 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
15:55 16:30 35m m 3 314 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:34 16:36 2m m -- 317 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 321 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:48 16:49 1m m -- 327 km 1

, ,
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 335 km 1

, ,
16:57 16:59 2m m -- 336 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:04 17:06 2m m -- 338 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:11 17:13 2m m -- 342 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:22 17:23 1m m 2 1 km 3

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:45 17:50 5m m 2 351 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
17:56 17:57 1m m -- 359 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:04 18:06 2m m -- 367 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
18:12 18:13 1m m -- 374 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
18:20 18:22 2m m -- 382 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
18:30 18:31 1m m -- 392 km 1
54).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
18:37 18:39 2m m -- 400 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
18:45 18:46 1m m -- 407 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
18:55 19:05 10m m -- 413 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
19:13 19:14 1m m -- 421 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 430 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
19:31 19:32 1m m -- 438 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
19:46 19:48 2m m -- 449 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
20:01 20:03 2m m -- 464 km 1
62).   

Gudma / (GDM)


Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
20:16 20:17 1m m -- 475 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
21:20 m 3 486 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy