Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger / 58114

Bilaspur - Tatanagar Passenger ( 58114) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tata Bilaspur Tata PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58114) Travels from Bilaspur To Tatanagar it start from Bilaspur at 19:00 and reaches Tatanagar at Next day 09:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tatanagar. Tata Bilaspur Tata Passenger Route Total distance is 469 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh States and West Singhbhum, Saraikela Kharsawan, Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, East Singhbum, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bilaspur Junction to Tatanagar Junction is 55 .
General Fare :55

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
19:20 m -- 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 6 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
19:43 19:45 2m m -- 13 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
19:53 19:54 1m m -- 20 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
19:58 20:00 2m m -- 26 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 34 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
20:19 20:21 2m m -- 41 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
20:30 20:35 5m m -- 52 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
20:43 20:44 1m m 1 60 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
20:49 20:51 2m m -- 68 km 1
11).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
21:01 21:06 5m m -- 82 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 92 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
21:20 21:22 2m m -- 98 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
21:29 21:31 2m m -- 106 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 116 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
21:52 21:54 2m m -- 125 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
22:04 22:09 5m m -- 132 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
22:17 22:19 2m m -- 142 km 1
19).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
22:26 22:28 2m m -- 150 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
22:38 22:40 2m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
22:47 22:49 2m m -- 170 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
22:59 23:01 2m m -- 183 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
23:20 23:25 5m m -- 192 km 1
24).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
23:36 23:38 2m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
00:15 00:40 25m m -- 203 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
00:51 00:52 1m m -- 212 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
00:59 01:00 1m m -- 218 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
01:07 01:08 1m m -- 224 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
01:15 01:16 1m m -- 230 km 2
30).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
01:26 01:27 1m m -- 240 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
01:38 01:39 1m m -- 248 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
01:47 01:48 1m m -- 256 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
01:55 01:56 1m m -- 261 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
02:05 02:06 1m m -- 267 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
02:19 02:20 1m m -- 275 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
02:29 02:30 1m m -- 284 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
02:36 02:37 1m m -- 291 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
02:44 02:45 1m m -- 299 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
02:54 03:24 30m m 3 305 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
03:41 03:42 1m m -- 311 km 2
41).   

Bisra / (BZR)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
03:52 03:53 1m m -- 319 km 2

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
04:00 04:01 1m m -- 326 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
04:10 04:11 1m m -- 333 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
04:25 04:26 1m m -- 344 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Anandpur
04:43 04:44 1m m -- 355 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
04:53 04:54 1m m -- 362 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
05:12 05:13 1m m -- 372 km 2
48).   

Tunia / (TUX)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
05:22 05:23 1m m -- 379 km 2
49).   

Sonua / (SWR)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
05:32 05:33 1m m -- 385 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
05:47 05:48 1m m -- 396 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
06:10 06:55 45m m -- 406 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 416 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 426 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 433 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 441 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 448 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
08:14 08:15 1m m 2 457 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
08:29 08:30 1m m 2 463 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
09:50 m 2 468 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy