Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger / 58113

Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger ( 58113) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar Bilaspur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58113) Travels from Tatanagar To Bilaspur it start from Tatanagar at 17:45 and reaches Bilaspur at Next day 06:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bilaspur. Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger Route Total distance is 468 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh States and West Singhbhum, Saraikela Kharsawan, Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, East Singhbum, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
17:45 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
18:02 18:03 1m m 1 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
18:18 18:19 1m m -- 26 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
18:28 18:29 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
18:37 18:38 1m m -- 42 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
18:48 18:49 1m m -- 51 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
19:06 19:16 10m m 1 62 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
19:27 19:28 1m m -- 71 km 1
10).   

Sonua / (SWR)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 83 km 1
11).   

Tunia / (TUX)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
19:46 19:47 1m m -- 89 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 95 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
20:13 20:14 1m m -- 105 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Anandpur
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 112 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
20:45 20:46 1m m -- 123 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
20:58 20:59 1m m -- 134 km 1

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
21:07 21:08 1m m -- 142 km 1
18).   

Bisra / (BZR)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 149 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
21:27 21:28 1m m -- 156 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
21:42 21:57 15m m -- 163 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
22:09 22:10 1m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 176 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
22:27 22:28 1m m -- 183 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
22:41 22:42 1m m -- 192 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
22:51 22:52 1m m -- 200 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
23:01 23:02 1m m -- 206 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
23:24 23:25 1m m -- 211 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
23:37 23:38 1m m -- 219 km 1
29).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
23:54 00:01 7m m -- 227 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
00:14 00:15 1m m -- 237 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
00:24 00:25 1m m -- 243 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
00:39 00:40 1m m -- 250 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
00:54 00:55 1m m -- 255 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
01:43 02:30 47m m -- 264 km 2
35).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
02:35 02:37 2m m -- 273 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 275 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
02:49 02:51 2m m -- 285 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
03:03 03:04 1m m -- 298 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
03:11 03:12 1m m -- 305 km 2
40).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
03:22 03:23 1m m -- 317 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
03:30 03:31 1m m -- 326 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
03:42 03:52 10m m -- 335 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
03:59 04:00 1m m -- 343 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
04:07 04:08 1m m -- 352 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
04:15 04:16 1m m -- 361 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
04:23 04:25 2m m -- 369 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
04:32 04:33 1m m -- 375 km 2
48).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
04:38 04:43 5m m -- 385 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
04:56 04:58 2m m -- 400 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
05:05 05:06 1m m -- 407 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
05:22 05:27 5m m -- 415 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
05:35 05:37 2m m -- 426 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
05:43 05:45 2m m 1 433 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
05:52 05:54 2m m -- 441 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
06:00 06:02 2m m -- 447 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 454 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
06:30 06:32 2m m -- 462 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
06:55 m 2 468 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy