Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger / 58112

Itwari - Tatanagar Passenger ( 58112) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itwari-Tatanagar Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58112) Travels from Itwari To Tatanagar it start from Itwari at 21:30 and reaches Tatanagar at 3rd day 00:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Tatanagar. Itwari-Tatanagar Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 877 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh States and West Singhbhum, Saraikela Kharsawan, Bhandara, Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itwari Junction to Tatanagar Junction is 87 .
General Fare :87
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:15 m 6 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:24 21:26 2m m -- 2 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
21:35 21:40 5m m 1 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
21:54 21:56 2m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
22:02 22:04 2m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
22:11 22:13 2m m -- 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
22:18 22:20 2m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
22:27 22:29 2m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
22:37 22:39 2m m -- 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
22:55 23:00 5m m -- 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
23:09 23:11 2m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
23:24 23:26 2m m -- 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
23:32 23:34 2m m -- 103 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
23:42 23:44 2m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
00:25 00:35 10m m 4 126 km 2
17).   

Gudma / (GDM)


Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
00:44 00:46 2m m -- 137 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
00:55 00:57 2m m -- 148 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
01:07 01:09 2m m -- 163 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
01:22 01:24 2m m -- 174 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
01:31 01:33 2m m -- 182 km 2

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
01:43 01:45 2m m -- 191 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
02:00 02:10 10m m -- 199 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
02:15 02:16 1m m -- 205 km 2
25).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
02:23 02:25 2m m -- 211 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
02:40 02:45 5m m -- 230 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
02:56 02:58 2m m -- 245 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
03:45 03:50 5m m 3 260 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
03:56 03:57 1m m 5 265 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
04:02 04:03 1m m -- 269 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
04:07 04:09 2m m -- 274 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
04:15 04:16 1m m -- 278 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
04:28 04:30 2m m 2 285 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
05:10 05:30 20m m -- 298 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
05:35 05:37 2m m -- 300 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
05:43 05:45 2m m -- 301 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 310 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
06:02 06:03 1m m -- 321 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
06:11 06:13 2m m -- 330 km 2
40).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
06:18 06:20 2m m -- 336 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
06:29 06:31 2m m -- 346 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
06:42 06:47 5m m -- 362 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
06:58 06:59 1m m -- 376 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
07:10 07:11 1m m -- 385 km 2
45).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
07:20 07:22 2m m -- 392 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
07:29 07:31 2m m -- 398 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
07:38 07:39 1m m -- 401 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
08:25 08:40 15m m 2 408 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
08:49 08:51 2m m -- 414 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
08:59 09:01 2m m -- 422 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:07 09:09 2m m -- 429 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 435 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:25 09:27 2m m 1 443 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
09:33 09:35 2m m -- 450 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
09:49 09:54 5m m -- 461 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
10:03 10:04 1m m -- 469 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
10:08 10:10 2m m -- 476 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
10:17 10:18 1m m -- 483 km 2
59).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
10:24 10:29 5m m -- 491 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
10:40 10:42 2m m -- 501 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
10:47 10:49 2m m -- 507 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
11:00 11:02 2m m -- 515 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
11:09 11:11 2m m -- 524 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
11:18 11:20 2m m -- 533 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
11:31 11:36 5m m -- 541 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
11:44 11:46 2m m -- 550 km 2
67).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
11:53 11:55 2m m -- 559 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
12:05 12:07 2m m -- 571 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
12:14 12:16 2m m -- 578 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
12:31 12:33 2m m -- 591 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
12:50 12:52 2m m -- 601 km 2
72).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
12:56 12:58 2m m -- 603 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
14:20 14:40 20m m -- 612 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
14:50 14:51 1m m -- 621 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
14:58 14:59 1m m -- 626 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
15:06 15:07 1m m -- 633 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
15:14 15:15 1m m -- 639 km 2
78).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
15:27 15:28 1m m -- 649 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
15:40 15:41 1m m -- 657 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
15:50 15:51 1m m -- 665 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
15:56 15:57 1m m -- 670 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
16:07 16:08 1m m -- 676 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
16:17 16:18 1m m -- 684 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 693 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
16:38 16:39 1m m -- 700 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 707 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
17:15 18:15 60m m 4 713 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
18:32 18:33 1m m -- 720 km 2
89).   

Bisra / (BZR)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 727 km 2

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 734 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 742 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
19:18 19:19 1m m -- 753 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Anandpur
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 764 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 771 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
20:02 20:03 1m m -- 781 km 2
96).   

Tunia / (TUX)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
20:11 20:12 1m m -- 787 km 2
97).   

Sonua / (SWR)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
20:21 20:22 1m m -- 794 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 805 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
20:55 21:25 30m m -- 814 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
21:37 21:38 1m m -- 825 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
21:49 21:50 1m m -- 835 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
21:59 22:00 1m m -- 842 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
22:11 22:12 1m m 2 850 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
22:21 22:22 1m m -- 857 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
22:39 22:40 1m m 2 866 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
22:54 22:55 1m m 2 872 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
00:05 m 5 877 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy