Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Itwari Passenger / 58111

Tatanagar - Itwari Passenger ( 58111) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar-Itwari PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58111) Travels from Tatanagar To Itwari it start from Tatanagar at 06:30 and reaches Itwari at Next day 06:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Itwari. Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger Route Total distance is 877 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh States and West Singhbhum, Saraikela Kharsawan, Bhandara, Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Durg Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Junction is 87 .
General Fare :87
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
06:30 m 2 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
06:48 06:49 1m m 1 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
06:58 06:59 1m m -- 19 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
07:08 07:09 1m m 1 26 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
07:18 07:19 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 42 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Khuntpani
07:38 07:39 1m m -- 51 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
07:55 08:15 20m m -- 62 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 71 km 1
11).   

Sonua / (SWR)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
08:36 08:37 1m m -- 83 km 1
12).   

Tunia / (TUX)


Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Sonua
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 89 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 95 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
09:10 09:11 1m m -- 105 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Anandpur
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 112 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
09:38 09:39 1m m -- 123 km 1

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
09:56 09:57 1m m -- 134 km 1

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
10:05 10:06 1m m -- 142 km 1
19).   

Bisra / (BZR)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 149 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
10:23 10:24 1m m -- 156 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
10:45 11:15 30m m -- 163 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kuarmunda
11:34 11:35 1m m -- 176 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
11:43 11:44 1m m -- 183 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 192 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 200 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
12:13 12:14 1m m -- 206 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 211 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
12:32 12:33 1m m -- 219 km 1
30).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
12:49 12:50 1m m -- 227 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 237 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 243 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Kirmira
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 250 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 255 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
14:50 15:30 40m m -- 264 km 1
36).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
15:36 15:37 1m m -- 273 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
15:40 15:42 2m m -- 275 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
15:50 15:52 2m m -- 285 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 298 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
16:11 16:12 1m m -- 305 km 1
41).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
16:22 16:23 1m m -- 317 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
16:30 16:31 1m m -- 326 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
16:42 16:47 5m m -- 335 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 343 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 352 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 361 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
17:20 17:22 2m m -- 369 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
17:28 17:29 1m m -- 375 km 1
49).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
17:33 17:38 5m m -- 385 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
17:48 17:49 1m m -- 393 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
17:54 17:56 2m m -- 400 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
18:04 18:05 1m m -- 407 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
18:18 18:23 5m m -- 415 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
18:31 18:33 2m m -- 426 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
18:44 18:46 2m m -- 441 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
18:55 18:57 2m m -- 454 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
19:16 19:18 2m m -- 462 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
19:45 20:00 15m m -- 468 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
20:16 20:18 2m m -- 478 km 1
60).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
20:23 20:25 2m m -- 484 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
20:37 20:39 2m m -- 500 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
20:52 20:54 2m m -- 514 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
21:06 21:08 2m m -- 530 km 1
64).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
21:19 21:21 2m m -- 540 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
21:24 21:25 1m m -- 547 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
21:38 21:40 2m m -- 555 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
21:51 21:53 2m m -- 566 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
22:03 22:05 2m m -- 576 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
22:40 23:00 20m m -- 579 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
23:10 23:12 2m m 3 591 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
23:23 23:24 1m m -- 598 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
23:32 23:34 2m m -- 602 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
23:39 23:41 2m m -- 607 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
00:08 00:10 2m m 3 611 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
00:25 00:35 10m m 1 616 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
00:56 01:01 5m m -- 646 km 2
77).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
01:14 01:16 2m m -- 665 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
01:21 01:23 2m m -- 671 km 2

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
01:31 01:41 10m m -- 677 km 2

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
01:50 01:51 1m m -- 685 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
02:01 02:02 1m m -- 694 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 702 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
02:25 02:27 2m m -- 713 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
02:39 02:41 2m m -- 728 km 2
85).   

Gudma / (GDM)


Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
02:49 02:50 1m m -- 739 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
03:20 03:30 10m m 3 750 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
03:42 03:43 1m m -- 765 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
03:50 03:51 1m m -- 773 km 2

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
03:57 03:59 2m m -- 780 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
04:07 04:09 2m m -- 790 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
04:19 04:21 2m m -- 800 km 2

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
04:36 04:38 2m m -- 818 km 2
93).   

Khat / (KHAT)


Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
04:46 04:47 1m m -- 828 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
04:54 04:55 1m m -- 837 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
05:02 05:03 1m m -- 843 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
05:10 05:11 1m m -- 849 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
05:20 05:22 2m m -- 862 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
05:31 05:33 2m m -- 866 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
05:47 05:49 2m m -- 874 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
06:35 m -- 877 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy