Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hatia - Kharagpur Passenger / 58026

Hatia - Kharagpur Passenger ( 58026) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia Kharagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58026) Travels from Hatia To Kharagpur it start from Hatia at 09:00 and reaches Kharagpur at 17:55. Hatia Kharagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 335 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Ranchi, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Kharagpur Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:00 m -- 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
09:15 09:20 5m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 11 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
09:50 09:51 1m m -- 25 km 1

Gujarat, Ranchi, Angara
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 36 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
10:25 10:26 1m m -- 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
10:37 10:38 1m m -- 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
10:50 10:55 5m m 1 66 km 1
10).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
11:07 11:08 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 79 km 1

, ,
11:31 11:32 1m m -- 84 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
11:47 11:48 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
11:56 11:57 1m m 1 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 105 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
12:11 12:12 1m m 1 112 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
12:35 12:55 20m m 2 127 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
13:01 13:02 1m m -- 134 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 139 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 147 km 1
21).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 153 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
14:00 14:15 15m m 4 166 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 174 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
14:33 14:34 1m m -- 180 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
14:41 14:42 1m m -- 187 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
14:50 14:51 1m m -- 196 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 205 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 208 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
15:15 15:20 5m m 2 219 km 1

, ,
15:26 15:27 1m m -- 226 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
15:36 15:37 1m m -- 235 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 244 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
15:51 15:52 1m m 2 249 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
16:06 16:07 1m m -- 262 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 270 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
16:20 16:21 1m m -- 275 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
16:31 16:32 1m m -- 287 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
16:42 16:43 1m m -- 298 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 310 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
17:15 17:20 5m m -- 322 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 329 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 333 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
17:55 m 4 335 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy