Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur-Hatia Passenger / 58025

Kharagpur-Hatia Passenger ( 58025) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur-Hatia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58025) Travels from Kharagpur To Hatia it start from Kharagpur at 08:35 and reaches Hatia at 18:15. Kharagpur-Hatia Passenger Route Total distance is 335 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Ranchi, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Hatia is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
08:45 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
09:23 09:25 2m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
09:30 09:31 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
09:40 09:41 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
10:41 10:42 1m m 1 85 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
10:51 10:52 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
11:00 11:01 1m m -- 99 km 1

, ,
11:11 11:12 1m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
11:24 11:29 5m m 2 115 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
11:37 11:38 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
11:47 11:48 1m m -- 129 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
11:51 11:52 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
12:00 12:01 1m m -- 147 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
12:08 12:09 1m m -- 154 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
13:20 13:30 10m m 1 168 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
13:40 13:41 1m m -- 175 km 1
24).   

Anara / (ANR)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
13:49 13:50 1m m 2 182 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
14:00 14:01 1m m 2 187 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
14:08 14:09 1m m 2 196 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
14:14 14:15 1m m 1 200 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
14:25 15:20 55m m 4 207 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
15:35 15:36 1m m 1 222 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
15:42 15:43 1m m 1 229 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
15:50 15:51 1m m 1 236 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
16:07 16:08 1m m 1 244 km 1

, ,
16:15 16:16 1m m 1 250 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
16:20 16:21 1m m 1 255 km 1
35).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 263 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
16:45 16:50 5m m 3 268 km 1
37).   

Silli / (SLF)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 274 km 1
38).   

Kita / (KITA)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 282 km 1

, ,
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 298 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 312 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 320 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 327 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
18:35 18:40 5m m 3 1 km 4
44).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
19:30 m 3 338 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy