Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Barkakana Passenger / 58023

Tatanagar - Barkakana Passenger ( 58023) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar Barkakana PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58023) Travels from Tatanagar To Barka Kana it start from Tatanagar at 15:00 and reaches Barka Kana at 21:00. Tatanagar Barkakana Passenger Route Total distance is 161 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Saraikela Kharsawan, Ramgarh, Ranchi, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
15:00 m 2 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
15:08 15:09 1m m 1 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 16 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
15:42 15:43 1m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 23 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
15:58 15:59 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
16:20 16:25 5m m -- 34 km 1

West Bengal, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Bagmundi
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 53 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Bagmundi
16:55 16:56 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ichagarh
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 63 km 1

, ,
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 66 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Ichagarh
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 71 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Bagmundi
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-I
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 89 km 1
17).   

Illoo / (ILO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-I
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 92 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
18:20 18:25 5m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Ranchi, Silli
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 112 km 1

West Bengal, Ramgarh, Gola
18:47 18:48 1m m -- 117 km 1

, ,
18:57 18:58 1m m -- 124 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Gola
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 133 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Gola
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 141 km 1
24).   

Mael / (MAEL)


Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Gola
19:24 19:25 1m m -- 143 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
19:40 19:44 4m m 1 155 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
21:00 m -- 160 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy