Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Kharagpur Passenger / 58022

Tatanagar - Kharagpur Passenger ( 58022) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar-Kharagpur MemuTrain ( Train No: 58022) Travels from Tatanagar To Kharagpur it start from Tatanagar at 18:10 and reaches Kharagpur at 21:00. Tatanagar-Kharagpur Memu Route Total distance is 135 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, East Singhbum Districts and South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
18:20 m 4 0 km 1

, ,
18:33 18:34 1m m 2 6 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
18:43 18:44 1m m 2 14 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 19 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 26 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
19:06 19:07 1m m -- 36 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Dhalbhumgarh
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 48 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Chakulia
19:30 19:31 1m m -- 57 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
19:39 19:40 1m m -- 66 km 1

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jambani
20:03 20:04 1m m -- 88 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
20:11 20:12 1m m 3 95 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Jhargram
20:20 20:21 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Sankrail
20:27 20:28 1m m 3 111 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
20:35 20:36 1m m -- 119 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
20:43 20:44 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
21:10 m 5 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy