Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Kharagpur Passenger / 58018

Asansol - Kharagpur Passenger ( 58018) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol-Kharagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58018) Travels from Asansol To Kharagpur it start from Asansol at 17:05 and reaches Kharagpur at 22:25. Asansol-Kharagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
17:05 m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 9 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
17:32 17:33 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
17:41 17:42 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 26 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
17:57 17:58 1m m -- 31 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:05 18:06 1m m 3 37 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:20 18:30 10m m 4 41 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 49 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
18:46 18:47 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 62 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 71 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
19:13 19:14 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
19:18 19:19 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
19:30 19:40 10m m 2 94 km 1

, ,
19:46 19:47 1m m -- 101 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
19:51 19:52 1m m -- 105 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
19:57 19:58 1m m -- 110 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
20:06 20:07 1m m -- 119 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
20:12 20:13 1m m 2 124 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 137 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
20:32 20:33 1m m -- 145 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 149 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
20:53 20:54 1m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
21:03 21:04 1m m -- 173 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
21:50 21:52 2m m -- 197 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
22:03 22:04 1m m -- 203 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
22:11 22:12 1m m -- 207 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
22:30 m 6 210 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy