Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shiromoni Fast Passenger / 58016

Shiromoni Fast Passenger ( 58016) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Adra-Howrah Shiromoni Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58016) Travels from Adra To Howrah it start from Adra at 04:30 and reaches Howrah at 10:05. Adra-Howrah Shiromoni Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 283 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Adra Junction to Howrah Junction is 38 .
General Fare :38

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
04:30 m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
04:43 04:44 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
04:51 04:52 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
05:00 05:01 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
05:22 05:24 2m m 1 1 km 2

, ,
05:30 05:31 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
05:38 05:39 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
05:48 05:49 1m m -- 77 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
05:54 05:55 1m m 2 83 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
06:06 06:07 1m m -- 95 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
06:14 06:15 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
06:31 06:32 1m m -- 120 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 131 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 143 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 155 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
07:21 07:22 1m m -- 162 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
07:28 07:29 1m m -- 166 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:42 07:47 5m m 2 168 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 192 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
08:16 08:17 1m m -- 199 km 1
23).   

Haur / (HAUR)


West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 203 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 213 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 225 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 238 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:38 09:39 1m m 5 276 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:10 m 19 283 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy