Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shiromoni Fast Passenger / 58015

Shiromoni Fast Passenger ( 58015) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Adra Shiromoni Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58015) Travels from Howrah To Adra it start from Howrah at 17:45 and reaches Adra at 23:20. Howrah-Adra Shiromoni Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 283 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Howrah Junction to Adra Junction is 38 .
General Fare :38

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
17:45 m 19 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:01 18:02 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
18:35 18:36 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
18:49 18:50 1m m 5 58 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
19:01 19:02 1m m 2 70 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
19:12 19:13 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
19:20 19:21 1m m -- 84 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
19:28 19:29 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
20:00 20:05 5m m -- 115 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 117 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
20:19 20:20 1m m -- 121 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
20:38 20:40 2m m 2 127 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
20:48 20:49 1m m -- 139 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 152 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
21:09 21:10 1m m -- 163 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
21:19 21:20 1m m -- 175 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
21:25 21:26 1m m -- 179 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
21:33 21:34 1m m -- 188 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 200 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
21:51 21:52 1m m -- 205 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
22:00 22:01 1m m -- 214 km 1

, ,
22:08 22:09 1m m -- 223 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 230 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
22:30 22:31 1m m -- 244 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
22:39 22:40 1m m -- 253 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
22:48 22:49 1m m -- 262 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
22:56 22:57 1m m -- 269 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
23:45 m 1 283 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy