Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger / 57658

Kazipet - Manuguru Passenger ( 57658) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kazipet Manuguru PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57658) Travels from Kazipet To Manuguru it start from Kazipet at 13:05 and reaches Manuguru at 19:05. Kazipet Manuguru Passenger Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kazipet Junction to Manuguru is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
13:05 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
13:16 13:18 2m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
13:39 13:40 1m m 2 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
13:57 13:58 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
14:14 14:15 1m m 2 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 81 km 1
11).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
15:45 15:50 5m m 3 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
16:12 16:13 1m m 1 110 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
16:22 16:23 1m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
16:31 16:32 1m m -- 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Tekulapally
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 144 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 149 km 1

, ,
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 160 km 1

, ,
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Aswapuram
17:54 17:55 1m m -- 191 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Manugur
18:30 m 1 198 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy