Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger / 57657

Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger ( 57657) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manuguru Kazipet PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57657) Travels from Manuguru To Kazipet it start from Manuguru at 06:30 and reaches Kazipet at 12:00. Manuguru Kazipet Passenger Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Warangal, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Manuguru to Kazipet Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Manugur
06:15 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Aswapuram
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 7 km 1

, ,
06:33 06:34 1m m -- 21 km 1

, ,
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
07:35 08:00 25m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Tekulapally
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 66 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
08:26 08:27 1m m -- 75 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
09:30 09:35 5m m 3 103 km 1
13).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
09:38 09:39 1m m 2 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
09:46 09:47 1m m 2 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
09:55 09:56 1m m 2 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 134 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
10:11 10:12 1m m 2 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 149 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
10:24 10:25 1m m 2 158 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
10:44 10:45 1m m 2 175 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
11:14 11:15 1m m 3 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
11:50 m -- 198 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy