Repalle Secunderabad Passenger / 57652

Repalle Secunderabad Passenger ( 57652) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Repalle Secunderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57652) Travels from Repalle To Secunderabad it start from Repalle at 07:00 and reaches Secunderabad at 17:10. Repalle Secunderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 340 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from REPALLE to SECUNDERABAD JN is 44 .
General Fare :44
Sleeper - RS . 104

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Repalle
07:00 m 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Bhattiprolu
07:07 07:08 1 m 5 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Bhattiprolu
07:16 07:17 1 m 10 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Bhattiprolu
07:22 07:23 1 m 13 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vemuru
07:32 07:33 1 m 19 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Vemuru
07:40 07:41 1 m 23 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tenali
07:50 07:51 1 m 30 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tenali
08:00 08:15 15 m 33 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Tenali
08:21 08:22 1 m 37 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Chebrole
08:27 08:28 1 m 42 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Chebrole
08:33 08:34 1 m 47 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
09:15 09:25 10 m 59 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Guntur
09:36 09:37 1 m 64 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Medikonduru
09:46 09:47 1 m 72 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Medikonduru
09:54 09:55 1 m 78 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakurapadu
10:00 10:01 1 m 82 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakurapadu
10:05 10:06 1 m 85 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakurapadu
10:12 10:13 1 m 89 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Pedakurapadu
10:19 10:20 1 m 95 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Sattenapalle
10:25 10:26 1 m 101 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Rajupalem
10:39 10:40 1 m 113 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Bellamkonda
10:49 10:50 1 m 119 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Piduguralla
11:04 11:05 1 m 133 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Dachepalle
11:15 11:16 1 m 142 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Guntur,Dachepalle
11:40 11:41 1 m 154 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Dameracherla
11:54 11:55 1 m 167 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Dameracherla
12:09 12:10 1 m 171 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Miryalaguda
12:40 12:42 2 m 192 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Thipparthi
12:59 13:00 1 m 213 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Nalgonda
13:20 13:21 1 m 230 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Nalgonda
13:34 13:35 1 m 241 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Chityala
13:49 13:50 1 m 257 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Ramannapeta
14:14 14:15 1 m 264 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Valigonda
14:24 14:25 1 m 277 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Valigonda
14:34 14:35 1 m 287 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nalgonda,Bibinagar
15:39 15:40 1 m 307 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Ghatkesar
15:49 15:50 1 m 320 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Ghatkesar
15:59 16:00 1 m 328 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
16:18 16:19 1 m 334 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
17:10 m 3 340 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy