Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger / 57652

Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger ( 57652) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Repalle Secunderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57652) Travels from Repalle To Secunderabad it start from Repalle at 07:00 and reaches Secunderabad at 17:10. Repalle Secunderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 340 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Guntur, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44
Sleeper - RS . 104

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Repalle
07:00 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bhattiprolu
07:06 07:07 1m m 1 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bhattiprolu
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bhattiprolu
07:20 07:21 1m m 1 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vemuru
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Vemuru
07:36 07:37 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
07:45 07:46 1m m 1 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
08:00 08:15 15m m 5 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Tenali
08:21 08:22 1m m 1 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Chebrole
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Chebrole
08:33 08:34 1m m 1 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
09:10 09:20 10m m -- 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
09:41 09:42 1m m -- 64 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Medikonduru
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakurapadu
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakurapadu
10:11 10:12 1m m 1 86 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakurapadu
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Pedakurapadu
10:26 10:27 1m m 1 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Sattenapalle
10:35 10:36 1m m -- 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Rajupalem
10:48 10:49 1m m -- 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Bellamkonda
10:56 10:57 1m m 1 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Piduguralla
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
11:23 11:24 1m m -- 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Dachepalle
11:40 11:41 1m m -- 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 163 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Dameracherla
12:07 12:08 1m m 1 172 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda
12:31 12:32 1m m 2 193 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Thipparthi
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 213 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
13:20 13:21 1m m 1 231 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Nalgonda
13:34 13:35 1m m 1 241 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Chityala
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 256 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Ramannapeta
14:07 14:08 1m m 1 265 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Valigonda
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 278 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Valigonda
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 307 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
15:49 15:50 1m m 1 320 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 328 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
16:19 16:20 1m m 2 335 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
17:00 m 3 340 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy