Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kakatiya Fast Passenger / 57626

Kakatiya Fast Passenger ( 57626) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakatiya Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57626) Travels from Manuguru To Secunderabad it start from Manuguru at 22:15 and reaches Secunderabad at Next day 09:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Secunderabad. Kakatiya Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 333 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Rangareddi, Warangal, Hyderabad, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44
Sleeper - RS . 104

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Manugur
23:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Aswapuram
23:55 23:56 1m m -- 7 km 1

, ,
00:01 00:02 1m m -- 21 km 2

, ,
00:16 00:17 1m m 1 38 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
00:40 00:55 15m m 1 49 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
01:10 01:11 1m m 1 54 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Tekulapally
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 66 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
01:42 01:43 1m m -- 75 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
01:53 01:54 1m m 1 82 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
02:05 02:06 1m m 1 88 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
02:16 02:17 1m m 1 96 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
02:45 02:50 5m m 1 103 km 2
13).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
02:57 02:58 1m m 2 108 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
03:19 03:20 1m m 2 116 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
03:28 03:30 2m m 2 128 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
03:35 03:36 1m m 1 134 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
03:44 03:45 1m m 2 143 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
03:52 03:53 1m m 2 149 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
04:03 04:05 2m m 2 158 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 168 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
04:39 04:40 1m m 2 175 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
05:20 05:22 2m m 3 188 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
06:04 06:06 2m m 3 198 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dharmasagar
06:15 06:16 1m m 2 206 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
06:25 06:26 1m m 1 218 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Raghunathpalle
06:40 06:41 1m m 1 235 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
06:50 06:51 1m m 1 246 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
06:57 06:58 1m m 1 252 km 2
29).   

Aler / (ALER)


Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
07:08 07:09 1m m 1 260 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 271 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 277 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
07:40 07:41 1m m 1 283 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 297 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
08:10 08:11 1m m 1 309 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
08:23 08:24 1m m 1 317 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
08:34 08:35 1m m 2 324 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:25 m 3 330 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy