Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kakatiya Fast Passenger / 57625

Kakatiya Fast Passenger ( 57625) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kakatiya Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57625) Travels from Secunderabad To Manuguru it start from Secunderabad at 18:40 and reaches Manuguru at Next day 04:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Manuguru. Kakatiya Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 333 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nalgonda, Rangareddi, Warangal, Hyderabad, Khammam Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Secunderabad Junction to Manuguru is 44 .
General Fare :44
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:40 m 3 1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
18:48 18:49 1m m 1 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
18:57 18:58 1m m 2 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Ghatkesar
19:05 19:06 1m m 2 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Bibinagar
19:16 19:17 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
19:44 19:45 1m m 2 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 52 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Yadagirigutta
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nalgonda, Alair
20:09 20:10 1m m 2 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
20:17 20:18 1m m 2 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Jangaon
20:24 20:25 1m m 2 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Raghunathpalle
20:34 20:35 1m m 2 95 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Ghanpur(Station)
20:49 20:50 1m m 2 111 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dharmasagar
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 123 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
21:30 21:35 5m m 3 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Warangal
21:42 21:45 3m m 1 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Sangam
22:04 22:05 1m m 2 162 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Nekkonda
22:14 22:15 1m m 1 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
22:21 22:22 1m m 1 181 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
22:27 22:28 1m m 1 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Kesamudram
22:34 22:35 1m m 2 196 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Mahbubabad
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Bayyaram
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 213 km 1
25).   

Garla / (GLA)


Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
23:28 23:29 1m m 1 221 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Dornakal
23:55 00:10 15m m 3 226 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Garla
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 233 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
00:54 00:55 1m m 1 242 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
00:59 01:00 1m m 1 247 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Singareni
01:09 01:10 1m m -- 255 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Tekulapally
01:19 01:20 1m m -- 264 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
01:29 01:30 1m m 1 276 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Kothagudem
02:55 03:10 15m m 1 281 km 2

, ,
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 291 km 2

, ,
03:39 03:40 1m m -- 308 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Aswapuram
03:49 03:50 1m m -- 322 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Khammam, Manugur
04:15 m 1 330 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy