Explore India onefivenine

Purna - Akola Passenger / 57584

Purna - Akola Passenger ( 57584) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Purna Akola PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57584) Travels from Purna To Akola it start from Purna at 22:00 and reaches Akola at Next day 03:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Akola. Purna Akola Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Purna Junction to Akola Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
22:00 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
22:11 22:12 1m m 1 9 km 1

, ,
22:18 22:19 1m m 1 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
22:33 22:34 1m m 1 33 km 1

, ,
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 38 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
22:46 22:47 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
22:51 22:52 1m m 1 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
22:56 22:57 1m m 1 53 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
23:03 23:04 1m m 1 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
23:07 23:08 1m m 1 64 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
23:14 23:15 1m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
23:38 23:40 2m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
23:48 23:49 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
23:58 23:59 1m m 1 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:10 00:11 1m m 1 106 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:15 00:16 1m m 1 111 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:20 00:21 1m m 1 118 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 128 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:59 01:00 1m m 1 138 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
01:21 01:22 1m m 1 151 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
01:31 01:32 1m m 1 161 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
01:41 01:42 1m m 1 174 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
01:51 01:52 1m m 1 186 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 198 km 2

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
03:00 m 5 207 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy