Explore India onefivenine

Akola - Purna Passenger / 57583

Akola - Purna Passenger ( 57583) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Akola Purna PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57583) Travels from Akola To Purna it start from Akola at 23:00 and reaches Purna at Next day 04:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Purna. Akola Purna Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Akola Junction to Purna Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
22:15 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
22:25 22:26 1m m 1 8 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
22:36 22:37 1m m 1 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
22:48 22:49 1m m 1 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
23:00 23:01 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
23:10 23:11 1m m 1 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
23:21 23:22 1m m 1 69 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
23:36 23:38 2m m 1 79 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
23:47 23:48 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 100 km 2

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 110 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 118 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 127 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
01:05 01:06 1m m 1 136 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
01:13 01:14 1m m 1 143 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
01:19 01:20 1m m 1 146 km 2
18).   

Bolda / (BLC)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
01:29 01:30 1m m 1 154 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
01:34 01:35 1m m 1 158 km 2
20).   

Sirli / (SIF)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 162 km 2

, ,
02:21 02:22 1m m 1 169 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 174 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 185 km 2

, ,
02:49 02:50 1m m 1 190 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
03:09 03:10 1m m -- 197 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
04:30 m 4 207 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy