Explore India onefivenine

Purna - Akola Passenger / 57582

Purna - Akola Passenger ( 57582) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Purna Akola PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57582) Travels from Purna To Akola it start from Purna at 07:00 and reaches Akola at 12:30. Purna Akola Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Purna Junction to Akola Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
07:00 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 9 km 1

, ,
07:20 07:21 1m m 1 16 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
07:26 07:28 2m m 1 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
07:37 07:38 1m m 1 33 km 1

, ,
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 38 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
07:56 07:57 1m m 1 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 53 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:20 08:21 1m m 1 64 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 106 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 118 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
09:38 09:40 2m m 2 128 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 138 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 151 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 161 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 186 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 198 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
12:30 m 5 207 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy