Explore India onefivenine

Akola - Purna Passenger / 57581

Akola - Purna Passenger ( 57581) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Akola Purna PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57581) Travels from Akola To Purna it start from Akola at 06:00 and reaches Purna at 11:00. Akola Purna Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
06:30 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 8 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
07:17 07:18 1m m 1 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 69 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
07:38 07:40 2m m 2 79 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 100 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 110 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:17 08:18 1m m 1 118 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:34 08:36 2m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:45 08:46 1m m 1 136 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
08:50 08:51 1m m 1 143 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
09:05 09:06 1m m 1 146 km 1
18).   

Bolda / (BLC)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
09:15 09:16 1m m 1 154 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
09:20 09:21 1m m 1 158 km 1
20).   

Sirli / (SIF)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
09:35 09:36 1m m 1 162 km 1

, ,
09:40 09:41 1m m 1 169 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
09:50 09:51 1m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 185 km 1

, ,
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 190 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
10:30 10:31 1m m -- 197 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
11:20 m -- 207 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy