Explore India onefivenine

Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger / 57562

Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger ( 57562) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manmad - Kacheguda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57562) Travels from Manmad To Kacheguda it start from Manmad at 05:20 and reaches Kacheguda at 22:30. Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger Route Total distance is 624 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Manmad Junction to Kacheguda is 69 .
General Fare :69

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
05:20 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
05:34 05:35 1m m 2 13 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 22 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
07:29 07:30 1m m -- 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
07:47 07:48 1m m 1 68 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 78 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
08:14 08:15 1m m 1 99 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
08:30 08:35 5m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 117 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
08:49 08:50 1m m 1 121 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 135 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 155 km 1
16).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
09:28 09:30 2m m -- 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
09:36 09:37 1m m 1 183 km 1
18).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
09:43 09:44 1m m 1 193 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 205 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 211 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 219 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 228 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 237 km 1
24).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 246 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 255 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 261 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 270 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 276 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
12:35 12:40 5m m 2 288 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 298 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 305 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
13:15 13:20 5m m -- 317 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 327 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 336 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 341 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
14:24 14:25 1m m -- 347 km 1

, ,
14:27 14:28 1m m 1 350 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
14:36 14:37 1m m 1 357 km 1
39).   

Mugat / (MGC)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 360 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
15:03 15:05 2m m -- 370 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 376 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 382 km 1
43).   

Umri / (UMRI)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 389 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
15:36 15:37 1m m 1 398 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Tanur
15:46 15:47 1m m 1 405 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 412 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 419 km 1
48).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
16:20 16:22 2m m 1 429 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 436 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
16:39 16:40 1m m -- 443 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 452 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
17:13 17:16 3m m -- 458 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Dichpalle
17:28 17:29 1m m 1 471 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Dichpalle
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 480 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Sadasivanagar
17:46 17:47 1m m 1 488 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Sadasivanagar
17:58 17:59 1m m 1 499 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 510 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
18:31 18:32 1m m 1 520 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
18:38 18:39 1m m 1 526 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
18:43 18:44 1m m 1 530 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
18:53 18:54 1m m 1 537 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
19:03 19:04 1m m 1 547 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
19:18 19:19 1m m -- 553 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
19:25 19:26 1m m 1 561 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
19:34 19:35 1m m -- 564 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 569 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
19:43 19:44 1m m 1 574 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 578 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 587 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:48 20:49 1m m 1 591 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
20:53 20:54 1m m 1 595 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 600 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 605 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:18 21:19 1m m -- 607 km 1
75).   

Alwal / (ALW)


Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:21 21:22 1m m 1 608 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:26 21:27 1m m 2 610 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:28 21:29 1m m 1 611 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:31 21:32 1m m 1 612 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:35 21:36 1m m 1 614 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:37 21:38 1m m 2 614 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:43 21:44 1m m 2 615 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:47 21:48 1m m 2 616 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:50 21:52 2m m 4 619 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:54 21:55 1m m 2 620 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:56 21:57 1m m 2 621 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:58 21:59 1m m 2 622 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:45 m 3 1 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy