Explore India onefivenine

Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger / 57561

Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger ( 57561) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kacheguda Manmad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57561) Travels from Kacheguda To Manmad it start from Kacheguda at 04:50 and reaches Manmad at 21:00. Kacheguda Manmad Passenger Route Total distance is 624 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from Kacheguda to Manmad Junction is 69 .
General Fare :69

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:50 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:52 04:53 1m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:55 04:56 1m m 1 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
04:57 04:58 1m m 1 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:00 05:01 1m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:03 05:04 1m m 1 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:18 05:19 1m m 3 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
05:23 05:24 1m m 2 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:27 05:28 1m m 2 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:30 05:31 1m m 2 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:32 05:33 1m m 3 14 km 1
13).   

Alwal / (ALW)


Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:36 05:37 1m m 2 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:39 05:40 1m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:48 05:49 1m m 1 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
06:00 06:01 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
06:05 06:06 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
06:15 06:16 1m m 2 32 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 36 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
06:25 06:26 1m m 1 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 46 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 54 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
06:58 06:59 1m m 1 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
07:08 07:09 1m m -- 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
07:38 07:39 1m m 1 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
08:01 08:02 1m m 1 104 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 113 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Sadasivanagar
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 125 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Sadasivanagar
08:51 08:52 1m m 1 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Dichpalle
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 143 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Dichpalle
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
09:35 09:40 5m m 3 166 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
09:48 09:49 1m m 1 172 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
09:58 09:59 1m m -- 180 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Navipet
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 187 km 1
41).   

Basar / (BSX)


Andhra Pradesh, Nanded, Dharmabad
10:28 10:30 2m m 2 195 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
10:40 10:41 1m m -- 205 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Dharmabad
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 211 km 1

Maharashtra, Adilabad, Tanur
10:55 10:56 1m m 1 218 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 226 km 1
46).   

Umri / (UMRI)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 234 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Umri
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 242 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 248 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
11:55 11:57 2m m -- 254 km 1
50).   

Mugat / (MGC)


Maharashtra, Nanded, Modkhed
12:06 12:07 1m m 1 263 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
12:11 12:12 1m m 1 266 km 1

, ,
12:24 12:25 1m m 1 273 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
12:30 12:35 5m m 2 276 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
12:44 12:45 1m m 1 283 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 287 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 297 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
13:20 13:25 5m m -- 307 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 319 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
13:49 13:50 1m m 1 325 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:03 14:05 2m m 1 335 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 347 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 354 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 363 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 368 km 1
65).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 378 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 387 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
15:49 15:50 1m m 1 396 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 405 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 413 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 419 km 1
71).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 430 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
16:59 17:00 1m m 1 440 km 1
73).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
17:30 17:35 5m m -- 450 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
17:59 18:00 1m m -- 469 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 488 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 502 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 506 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
19:05 19:10 5m m -- 512 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 525 km 1
80).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 534 km 1
81).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 546 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 555 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
20:01 20:02 1m m 1 561 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 573 km 1
85).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 595 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 601 km 1
87).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
21:55 21:56 1m m 3 611 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
23:00 m 6 624 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy