Kacheguda Manmad Passenger / 57561

Kacheguda Manmad Passenger ( 57561) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Kacheguda Manmad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57561) Travels from Kacheguda To Manmad it start from Kacheguda at 04:50 and reaches Manmad at 21:00. Kacheguda Manmad Passenger Route Total distance is 624 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Nizamabad, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Adilabad, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .
General Fare from KACHEGUDA to MANMAD JN is 69 .
General Fare :69

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
04:50 m 1 0 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
04:52 04:53 1 m 1 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
04:55 04:56 1 m 3 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
04:57 04:58 1 m 4 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
05:00 05:01 1 m 2 5 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
05:03 05:04 1 m 7 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
05:18 05:19 1 m 3 8 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
05:21 05:22 1 m 9 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Hyderabad,Hyderabad
05:23 05:24 1 m 10 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:27 05:28 1 m 11 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:30 05:31 1 m 13 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:32 05:33 1 m 3 14 km 1
13).   

ALWAR / (ALW)


            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:36 05:37 1 m 15 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:39 05:40 1 m 17 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
05:48 05:49 1 m 1 18 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Quthbullapur
06:00 06:01 1 m 24 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Medchal
06:05 06:06 1 m 1 29 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Medchal
06:15 06:16 1 m 2 32 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Medchal
06:19 06:20 1 m 1 36 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Rangareddi,Medchal
06:25 06:26 1 m 43 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Tupran
06:34 06:35 1 m 46 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Tupran
06:39 06:40 1 m 58 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Tupran
06:44 06:45 1 m 60 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Tupran
06:53 06:54 1 m 63 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Chegunta
06:58 06:59 1 m 66 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Chegunta
07:08 07:09 1 m 71 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Shankarampet[R]
07:15 07:16 1 m 77 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Ramayampet
07:24 07:25 1 m 83 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Medak,Ramayampet
07:38 07:39 1 m 88 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Bhiknur
07:49 07:50 1 m 94 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Bhiknur
07:54 07:55 1 m 98 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Bhiknur
08:01 08:02 1 m 104 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Kamareddy
08:28 08:30 2 m 114 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Sadasivanagar
08:39 08:40 1 m 125 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Sadasivanagar
08:51 08:52 1 m 135 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Dichpalle
09:01 09:02 1 m 143 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Dichpalle
09:14 09:15 1 m 153 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Nizamabad
09:35 09:40 5 m 3 165 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Nizamabad
09:48 09:49 1 m 172 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Navipet
09:58 09:59 1 m 181 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Nizamabad,Navipet
10:05 10:06 1 m 188 km 1
42).   

BASAR / (BSX)


            Andhra Pradesh,Nanded,Dharmabad
10:28 10:30 2 m 195 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Dharmabad
10:40 10:41 1 m 205 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Dharmabad
10:46 10:47 1 m 211 km 1

            Maharashtra,Adilabad,Tanur
10:55 10:56 1 m 218 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Umri
11:04 11:05 1 m 226 km 1
47).   

UMRI / (UMRI)


            Maharashtra,Nanded,Umri
11:14 11:15 1 m 234 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Umri
11:20 11:21 1 m 242 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Modkhed
11:29 11:30 1 m 246 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Modkhed
11:55 11:57 2 m 254 km 1
51).   

MUGAT / (MGC)


            Maharashtra,Nanded,Modkhed
12:06 12:07 1 m 263 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Nanded
12:12 12:13 1 m 266 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Nanded
12:30 12:35 5 m 276 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Nanded
12:42 12:43 1 m 282 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nanded,Nanded
12:49 12:50 1 m 287 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Purna
12:58 12:59 1 m 297 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Purna
13:15 13:20 5 m 307 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
13:34 13:35 1 m 319 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
13:41 13:42 1 m 324 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
13:58 14:00 2 m 335 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
14:11 14:12 1 m 347 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Manwat
14:17 14:18 1 m 353 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Manwat
14:29 14:30 1 m 362 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Manwat
14:35 14:36 1 m 368 km 1
65).   

SELU / (SELU)


            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Sailu
14:49 14:50 1 m 377 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Sailu
14:59 15:00 1 m 388 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Partur
15:09 15:10 1 m 396 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Partur
15:19 15:20 1 m 405 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Partur
15:26 15:27 1 m 412 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Partur
15:39 15:40 1 m 418 km 1
71).   

KODI / (KODI)


            Maharashtra,Jalna,Ghansawangi
15:49 15:50 1 m 430 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Jalna
16:29 16:30 1 m 440 km 1
73).   

JALNA / (J)


            Maharashtra,Jalna,Jalna
17:08 17:10 2 m 449 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Badnapur
17:29 17:30 1 m 468 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Badnapur
17:44 17:45 1 m 484 km 1

            Maharashtra,Jalna,Badnapur
17:54 17:55 1 m 488 km 1

            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Aurangabad
18:01 18:02 1 m 502 km 1

            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Aurangabad
18:20 18:25 5 m 512 km 1

            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Khultabad
18:39 18:40 1 m 525 km 1
80).   

POTUL / (POZ)


            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Khultabad
18:49 18:50 1 m 534 km 1
81).   

LASUR / (LSR)


            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Khultabad
18:59 19:00 1 m 546 km 1

            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Vaijapur
19:10 19:11 1 m 556 km 1

            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Vaijapur
19:19 19:20 1 m 560 km 1

            Maharashtra,Aurangabad District,Vaijapur
19:29 19:30 1 m 573 km 1
85).   

TARU / (TR)


            Maharashtra,Nashik,Yeola
19:44 19:45 1 m 595 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Yeola
19:59 20:00 1 m 601 km 1
87).   

ANKAI / (ANK)


            Maharashtra,Nashik,Yeola
20:29 20:30 1 m 3 615 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
21:00 m 5 624 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy