Explore India onefivenine

Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger / 57550

Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger ( 57550) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Aurangabad-Hyderabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57550) Travels from Aurangabad To Hyderabad Decan it start from Aurangabad at 15:30 and reaches Hyderabad Decan at Next day 07:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hyderabad Decan. Aurangabad-Hyderabad Passenger Route Total distance is 583 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Latur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally is 66 .
General Fare :66
Sleeper - RS . 152

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
15:35 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
15:49 15:50 1m m 1 9 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
15:59 16:00 1m m -- 24 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 43 km 1
6).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 62 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 72 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 82 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 93 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 99 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 107 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 116 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 125 km 1
14).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 134 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 149 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
18:19 18:20 1m m 1 158 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 164 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:15 19:25 10m m 2 177 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 187 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 194 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 198 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 211 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 225 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 230 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
21:45 22:05 20m m 1 241 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 264 km 1

, ,
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 268 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 276 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
23:07 23:08 1m m 1 283 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
23:15 23:16 1m m 1 292 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
23:22 23:23 1m m 1 299 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
23:33 23:35 2m m 2 304 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
23:42 23:43 1m m 1 308 km 1

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
23:55 23:56 1m m 1 317 km 1
35).   

Her / (HER)


Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
00:02 00:03 1m m 1 320 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
00:09 00:10 1m m 1 324 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 337 km 2

Karnataka, Latur, Deoni
00:34 00:35 1m m -- 356 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
00:44 00:45 1m m -- 365 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
01:01 01:02 1m m -- 380 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
02:25 02:30 5m m -- 417 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 449 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Kohir
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 463 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Marpally
03:34 03:35 1m m 1 473 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Mominpet
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 487 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
04:40 04:50 10m m 1 508 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 518 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
05:09 05:10 1m m -- 525 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
05:14 05:15 1m m 1 531 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 537 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 548 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
05:39 05:40 1m m 2 557 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 563 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 572 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:07 06:08 1m m 1 576 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 579 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
07:05 m 3 581 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy