Explore India onefivenine

Hyderabad - Aurangabad Passenger / 57549

Hyderabad - Aurangabad Passenger ( 57549) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hyderabad Aurangabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57549) Travels from Hyderabad Decan To Aurangabad it start from Hyderabad Decan at 21:35 and reaches Aurangabad at Next day 14:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Aurangabad. Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger Route Total distance is 583 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Parbhani, Bidar, Aurangabad District, Medak, Rangareddi, Jalna, Hyderabad, Latur, Beed Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Aurangabad is 66 .
General Fare :66
Sleeper - RS . 152

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:35 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:40 21:41 1m m 2 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
21:47 21:48 1m m 2 5 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
21:59 22:00 1m m 2 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
22:09 22:10 1m m 2 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramchandrapuram
22:16 22:17 1m m 1 24 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Patancheru
22:29 22:30 1m m 2 33 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
22:41 22:42 1m m 2 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shankarpally
22:49 22:50 1m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
22:54 22:55 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Nawabpet
23:04 23:05 1m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Vikarabad
23:20 23:25 5m m 2 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Mominpet
23:49 23:50 1m m 1 94 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Marpally
23:59 00:01 2m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Kohir
00:10 00:11 1m m 1 118 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Zahirabad
00:24 00:25 1m m 1 132 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bidar
01:25 01:30 5m m -- 164 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
01:59 02:00 1m m -- 201 km 2

Karnataka, Bidar, Bhalki
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 216 km 2

Karnataka, Latur, Deoni
02:19 02:20 1m m -- 225 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
02:39 02:40 1m m 1 244 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Udgir
02:49 02:50 1m m 1 257 km 2
23).   

Her / (HER)


Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 261 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
03:39 03:40 1m m 1 264 km 2

, ,
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 268 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
04:29 04:30 1m m 1 273 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
05:23 05:25 2m m 1 277 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 282 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Chakur
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 289 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 298 km 2

Maharashtra, Latur, Renapur
06:07 06:08 1m m 1 305 km 2

, ,
06:17 06:18 1m m 1 313 km 2

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 317 km 2

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
06:55 07:15 20m m 1 340 km 2

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 351 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 356 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 370 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 383 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 387 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 394 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
09:10 09:20 10m m 2 404 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 417 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 423 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 432 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 437 km 2
46).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 447 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 456 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 465 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 474 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
10:49 10:50 1m m 1 482 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 488 km 2
52).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 499 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 509 km 2
54).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
11:40 11:42 2m m -- 519 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 538 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
12:24 12:25 1m m -- 557 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
12:39 12:40 1m m 1 572 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 575 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
14:15 m 3 581 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy