Explore India onefivenine

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger / 57542

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manmad Passenger ( 57542) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nanded Manmad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57542) Travels from Nanded To Manmad it start from Nanded at 18:10 and reaches Manmad at Next day 04:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Manmad. Nanded Manmad Passenger Route Total distance is 348 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Jalna, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
18:45 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
19:23 19:25 2m m -- 30 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:34 19:35 1m m 1 42 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:59 20:00 1m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
20:11 20:12 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
20:17 20:18 1m m 1 92 km 1
13).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
20:34 20:35 1m m 1 110 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 119 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 128 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
21:06 21:07 1m m 1 136 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 142 km 1
19).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
21:29 21:30 1m m 1 153 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 163 km 1
21).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
22:38 22:40 2m m 3 173 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
22:59 23:00 1m m -- 192 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
23:14 23:15 1m m -- 211 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
23:34 23:35 1m m 1 229 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
00:40 01:35 55m m 1 236 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
01:49 01:50 1m m 1 248 km 2
28).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
01:59 02:00 1m m 1 257 km 2
29).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 269 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 279 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 284 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
02:39 02:40 1m m -- 296 km 2
33).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 318 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
03:29 03:30 1m m -- 324 km 2
35).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
03:39 03:40 1m m 3 334 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
04:40 m 5 347 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy