Explore India onefivenine

Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger / 57541

Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger ( 57541) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nagarsol Nanded PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57541) Travels from Nagarsol To Nanded it start from Nagarsol at 07:30 and reaches Nanded at 15:20. Nagarsol Nanded Passenger Route Total distance is 325 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Jalna, Nanded, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
05:20 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
05:39 05:40 1m m -- 28 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 40 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
06:14 06:15 1m m -- 55 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
07:05 07:10 5m m -- 88 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 95 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
07:49 07:50 1m m -- 113 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 132 km 1
14).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
08:33 08:35 2m m -- 151 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 161 km 1
16).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 171 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 182 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 188 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 196 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 205 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 214 km 1
22).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 223 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 232 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 238 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 247 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 253 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 266 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
12:44 12:45 1m m 1 275 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 282 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
13:55 14:00 5m m -- 294 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
14:29 14:30 1m m 1 304 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 313 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
15:06 15:07 1m m 1 318 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
15:20 m 3 324 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy