Explore India onefivenine

Parli Vaijnath - Akola Passenger / 57540

Parli Vaijnath - Akola Passenger ( 57540) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Akola PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57540) Travels from Parli Vaiath To Akola it start from Parli Vaiath at 13:15 and reaches Akola at 21:25. Akola Passenger Route Total distance is 302 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli, Beed Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Parli Vaijnath to Akola Junction is 41 .
General Fare :41

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
13:15 m 1 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
13:23 13:24 1m m 1 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 15 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
13:44 13:45 1m m 1 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
14:01 14:02 1m m 1 42 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 46 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:13 14:14 1m m 1 53 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:33 14:35 2m m 2 63 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 73 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 80 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
15:15 15:20 5m m -- 92 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 102 km 1

, ,
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 109 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 114 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 125 km 1

, ,
16:05 16:06 1m m 1 130 km 1
17).   

Sirli / (SIF)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 137 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 141 km 1
19).   

Bolda / (BLC)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
16:24 16:25 1m m 1 145 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
16:34 16:35 1m m 1 153 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 156 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 163 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
17:18 17:20 2m m 1 1 km 2

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
17:29 17:30 1m m 1 181 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
17:39 17:40 1m m 1 189 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 199 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
17:54 17:55 1m m 1 203 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 210 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
18:28 18:30 2m m 1 220 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 231 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 243 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 254 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 266 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
19:39 19:40 1m m 1 279 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 291 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
21:10 m 5 300 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy