Explore India onefivenine

Akola - Parli Vaijnath Passenger / 57539

Akola - Parli Vaijnath Passenger ( 57539) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Akola Parli Vaijnath PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57539) Travels from Akola To Parli Vaiath it start from Akola at 14:15 and reaches Parli Vaiath at 22:55. Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger Route Total distance is 302 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli, Beed Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath is 41 .
General Fare :41

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
14:15 m 5 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
14:26 14:27 1m m 1 8 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
14:37 14:38 1m m 1 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Barshitakli
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
15:01 15:02 1m m 1 45 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Malegaon
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 56 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 69 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
15:43 15:45 2m m 1 79 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 89 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 100 km 1

Maharashtra, Washim, Washim
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 110 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 118 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
16:38 16:40 2m m 1 127 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 136 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Hingoli
16:56 16:57 1m m 1 143 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
17:04 17:05 1m m 1 146 km 1
18).   

Bolda / (BLC)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 154 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 158 km 1
20).   

Sirli / (SIF)


Maharashtra, Hingoli, Kalamnuri
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 162 km 1

, ,
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 169 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Hingoli, Basmat
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 185 km 1

, ,
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 190 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 197 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
19:33 19:38 5m m -- 207 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:51 19:52 1m m 1 219 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
19:57 19:58 1m m 1 226 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
20:28 20:30 2m m 3 236 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 246 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 253 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 257 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 270 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Gangakhed
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 284 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 289 km 1

Maharashtra, Beed, Parali V .
22:40 m -- 300 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy