Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger / 57539

Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger ( 57539) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Akola Parli Vaijnath PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57539) Travels from Akola To Parli Vaiath it start from Akola at 14:15 and reaches Parli Vaiath at 22:55. Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger Route Total distance is 302 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Washim, Akola, Hingoli, Beed Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from AKOLA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH is 41 .
General Fare :41

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
14:15 m 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
14:26 14:27 1 m 9 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Barshitakli
14:37 14:38 1 m 21 km 1

            Maharashtra,Akola,Barshitakli
14:49 14:50 1 m 33 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Malegaon
15:01 15:02 1 m 45 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Malegaon
15:14 15:15 1 m 56 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
15:29 15:30 1 m 71 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
15:43 15:45 2 m 79 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
15:54 15:55 1 m 89 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
16:04 16:05 1 m 96 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
16:09 16:10 1 m 100 km 1

            Maharashtra,Washim,Washim
16:19 16:20 1 m 110 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Hingoli
16:29 16:30 1 m 120 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Hingoli
16:38 16:40 2 m 129 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Hingoli
16:49 16:50 1 m 135 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Hingoli
16:56 16:57 1 m 143 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Kalamnuri
17:04 17:05 1 m 148 km 1
18).   

BOLDA / (BLC)


            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Kalamnuri
17:14 17:15 1 m 156 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Kalamnuri
17:19 17:20 1 m 160 km 1
20).   

SIRLI / (SIF)


            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Kalamnuri
17:24 17:25 1 m 164 km 1

            ,,
17:34 17:35 1 m 171 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Basmat
17:44 17:45 1 m 176 km 1

            Maharashtra,Hingoli,Basmat
17:54 17:55 1 m 187 km 1

            ,,
18:04 18:05 1 m 192 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Purna
18:14 18:15 1 m 197 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Purna
19:15 19:20 5 m 209 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
19:34 19:35 1 m 221 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
19:44 19:45 1 m 227 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
20:28 20:30 2 m 238 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Parbhani
20:44 20:45 1 m 248 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Gangakhed
20:54 20:55 1 m 255 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Gangakhed
20:59 21:00 1 m 259 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Gangakhed
21:19 21:20 1 m 272 km 1

            Maharashtra,Parbhani,Gangakhed
21:44 21:45 1 m 286 km 1

            Maharashtra,Beed,Parali V .
21:59 22:00 1 m 290 km 1

            Maharashtra,Beed,Parali V .
22:55 m 302 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy