Explore India onefivenine

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Daund Passenger / 57516

Hazur Sahib Nanded - Daund Passenger ( 57516) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nanded-Daund Junction PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57516) Travels from Nanded To Daund it start from Nanded at 20:50 and reaches Daund at Next day 11:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Daund. Nanded-Daund Junction Passenger Route Total distance is 586 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Jalna, Nanded, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Daund Junction is 66 .
General Fare :66
Sleeper - RS . 152

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
20:50 m 2 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
20:56 20:57 1m m 1 6 km 1

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
21:03 21:04 1m m 1 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
21:28 21:30 2m m 1 30 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 42 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
22:11 22:12 1m m 1 58 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
22:21 22:22 1m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 77 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
22:35 22:36 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 92 km 1
13).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
23:09 23:10 1m m 1 101 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 110 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 119 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:39 23:40 1m m -- 128 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 136 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
00:09 00:10 1m m 1 142 km 2
19).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
00:24 00:25 1m m 1 153 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
00:34 00:35 1m m 1 163 km 2
21).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
01:00 01:02 2m m 1 173 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
01:19 01:20 1m m -- 192 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
01:34 01:35 1m m -- 211 km 2

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
01:49 01:50 1m m 1 226 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
01:54 01:55 1m m 1 229 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
02:20 02:25 5m m 2 236 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
02:38 02:39 1m m 1 248 km 2
28).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
02:47 02:48 1m m 1 257 km 2
29).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
02:57 02:58 1m m -- 269 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 279 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
03:19 03:20 1m m 1 284 km 2

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
03:44 03:45 1m m -- 296 km 2
33).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 318 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
04:14 04:15 1m m -- 324 km 2

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
05:15 05:20 5m m 5 2 km 6
36).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
05:49 05:50 1m m 3 361 km 2
37).   

Yeola / (YL)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
06:03 06:05 2m m -- 376 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
06:17 06:20 3m m 1 390 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
06:26 06:27 1m m 1 397 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
06:34 06:36 2m m -- 405 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
06:44 06:46 2m m 2 414 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
06:54 06:56 2m m 1 422 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
07:07 07:10 3m m 2 434 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 440 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 446 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
07:32 07:33 1m m 1 455 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 460 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 474 km 2
49).   

Vilad / (VL)


Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
08:18 08:20 2m m 1 485 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
09:07 09:12 5m m 1 501 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
09:25 09:27 2m m 1 514 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
09:35 09:37 2m m 1 520 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 530 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
09:58 10:00 2m m 1 536 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
10:18 10:20 2m m 1 550 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
10:38 10:40 2m m 1 564 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 574 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
11:55 m 3 585 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy