Explore India onefivenine

Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger / 57515

Daund - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger ( 57515) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Daund-Hazur Sahib Nanded PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57515) Travels from Daund To Nanded it start from Daund at 13:05 and reaches Nanded at Next day 04:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Nanded. Daund-Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Route Total distance is 587 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra States and Parbhani, Aurangabad District, Ahmednagar, Jalna, Nanded, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, Cr/Central Zones .
General Fare from Daund Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded is 66 .
General Fare :66
Sleeper - RS . 152

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
13:00 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
13:13 13:15 2m m 1 11 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
13:28 13:30 2m m 1 21 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 35 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
13:59 14:01 2m m 1 49 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Shirur
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 55 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
14:24 14:26 2m m 1 65 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
14:32 14:34 2m m 1 71 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
14:50 14:55 5m m 1 84 km 1
10).   

Vilad / (VL)


Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 99 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
15:33 15:35 2m m 1 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
15:48 15:50 2m m -- 124 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahuri
15:57 15:58 1m m 1 129 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
16:05 16:07 2m m 1 139 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 144 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
16:25 16:30 5m m 1 151 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 163 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Rahata
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 171 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
17:08 17:10 2m m -- 180 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 187 km 1

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 195 km 1
22).   

Yeola / (YL)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
18:23 18:25 2m m -- 209 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
19:25 19:30 5m m 6 237 km 1
24).   

Ankai / (ANK)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
19:55 19:56 1m m -- 251 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
20:04 20:05 1m m -- 260 km 1
26).   

Tarur / (TR)


Maharashtra, Nashik, Yeola
20:16 20:17 1m m 1 267 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
20:29 20:30 1m m -- 288 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 301 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Vaijapur
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 306 km 1
30).   

Lasur / (LSR)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 315 km 1
31).   

Potul / (POZ)


Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 327 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Khultabad
21:14 21:15 1m m 1 337 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
21:30 21:35 5m m 1 349 km 1

Maharashtra, Aurangabad District, Aurangabad
21:44 21:45 1m m 1 355 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
21:49 21:50 1m m 1 359 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
22:09 22:10 1m m -- 373 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Badnapur
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 393 km 1
38).   

Jalna / (J)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 412 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Jalna
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 421 km 1
40).   

Kodi / (KODI)


Maharashtra, Jalna, Ghansawangi
23:09 23:10 1m m 1 431 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:19 23:20 1m m 1 443 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:24 23:25 1m m 1 449 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:34 23:35 1m m -- 457 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalna, Partur
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 466 km 1

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 475 km 1
46).   

Selu / (SELU)


Maharashtra, Parbhani, Sailu
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 484 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
00:14 00:15 1m m 1 493 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
00:19 00:20 1m m -- 499 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Manwat
00:29 00:30 1m m 1 508 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 514 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
01:13 01:15 2m m 1 526 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
01:24 01:25 1m m 1 536 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Parbhani
01:34 01:35 1m m 1 542 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
02:40 02:45 5m m 2 555 km 2

Maharashtra, Parbhani, Purna
02:59 03:00 1m m 1 564 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
03:14 03:15 1m m 1 574 km 2

Maharashtra, Nanded, Nanded
04:25 m 1 585 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy