Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Passenger / 57478

Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Passenger ( 57478) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntakal Tirupati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57478) Travels from Guntakal To Tirupati it start from Guntakal at 18:30 and reaches Tirupati at Next day 06:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Tirupati. Guntakal Tirupati Passenger Route Total distance is 371 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Anantapur, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
13:25 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
13:44 13:45 1m m 1 24 km 1

, ,
14:16 14:17 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
14:40 14:42 2m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 87 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, D.Hirehal
15:20 15:21 1m m 1 102 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
16:28 16:30 2m m 4 117 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
16:53 16:54 1m m -- 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
16:59 17:00 1m m 1 144 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 148 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
17:55 18:00 5m m -- 167 km 1

, ,
18:06 18:07 1m m 1 170 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vajrakarur
18:17 18:18 1m m 1 178 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
18:41 18:42 1m m 1 199 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Garladinne
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 218 km 1

, ,
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 227 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 238 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 247 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 257 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
21:45 21:50 5m m 5 268 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
22:09 22:10 1m m 1 283 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Mudigubba
22:31 22:32 1m m 1 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 322 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 335 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Nallacheruvu
23:44 23:45 1m m -- 346 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tanakal
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 358 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
00:19 00:20 1m m -- 373 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
00:39 00:40 1m m 1 388 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
00:59 01:00 1m m 1 404 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
01:18 01:20 2m m 2 413 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nimmanapalle
01:29 01:30 1m m -- 421 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kalikiri
02:09 02:10 1m m 1 441 km 2
38).   

Piler / (PIL)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
02:24 02:25 1m m 1 455 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Rompicherla
02:44 02:45 1m m 1 470 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 488 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
04:43 04:45 2m m 1 496 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
04:59 05:00 1m m 1 508 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chandragiri
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 526 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
06:20 m 5 537 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy