Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - Kadiridevarapalli Passenger / 57477

Tirupati - Kadiridevarapalli Passenger ( 57477) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati Guntakal PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57477) Travels from Tirupati To Guntakal it start from Tirupati at 22:30 and reaches Guntakal at Next day 09:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Guntakal. Tirupati Guntakal Passenger Route Total distance is 371 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Anantapur, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 109

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
22:30 m 4 1 km 5

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chandragiri
22:42 22:43 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
23:05 23:06 1m m 1 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
23:23 23:25 2m m 2 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
23:36 23:37 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Rompicherla
23:58 23:59 1m m 1 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
00:21 00:22 1m m -- 82 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kalikiri
00:40 00:41 1m m -- 97 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nimmanapalle
01:05 01:06 1m m -- 117 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
01:19 01:20 1m m 1 124 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
01:33 01:34 1m m 1 133 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
01:47 01:48 1m m 1 149 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 164 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tanakal
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 179 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Nallacheruvu
02:51 02:52 1m m -- 191 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 202 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
03:29 03:30 1m m 1 215 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Mudigubba
03:59 04:00 1m m 1 234 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
04:29 04:30 1m m 1 254 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
05:45 05:50 5m m 4 269 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
06:09 06:10 1m m 1 280 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
06:24 06:25 1m m 1 290 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 299 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
06:58 07:00 2m m 2 302 km 2

, ,
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 310 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Garladinne
07:19 07:20 1m m -- 319 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 330 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 338 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
08:04 08:05 1m m 1 349 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vajrakarur
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 359 km 2

, ,
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 367 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
08:50 09:00 10m m -- 370 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
09:17 09:18 1m m -- 382 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
09:30 09:31 1m m -- 389 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
09:37 09:38 1m m 1 393 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 398 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
09:53 09:54 1m m -- 406 km 2

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
10:28 10:30 2m m 1 420 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, D.Hirehal
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 435 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
11:15 11:16 1m m -- 450 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
11:45 11:47 2m m -- 474 km 2

, ,
12:01 12:02 1m m 1 488 km 2

, ,
12:25 12:26 1m m -- 513 km 2

, ,
13:05 m 1 537 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy