Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger / 57476

Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger ( 57476) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntakal Tirupati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57476) Travels from Guntakal To Tirupati it start from Guntakal at 07:00 and reaches Tirupati at 17:15. Guntakal Tirupati Passenger Route Total distance is 371 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Anantapur, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guntakal Junction to Tirupati Main is 48 .
General Fare :48

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
07:10 m 2 0 km 1

, ,
07:16 07:17 1m m 1 3 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vajrakarur
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 10 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
07:37 07:38 1m m 1 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
07:48 07:50 2m m 1 32 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 40 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Garladinne
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 51 km 1

, ,
08:26 08:27 1m m 1 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 71 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
09:14 09:15 1m m 1 80 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
09:40 09:45 5m m 4 101 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadimarri
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 119 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Mudigubba
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 136 km 1

, ,
10:44 10:45 1m m 1 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Nallacheruvu
11:34 11:35 1m m -- 179 km 1

, ,
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 183 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tanakal
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
12:11 12:12 1m m -- 205 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
12:23 12:24 1m m 1 213 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
12:37 12:38 1m m 1 221 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 237 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
13:14 13:15 1m m 2 246 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nimmanapalle
13:33 13:35 2m m -- 253 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kalikiri
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 273 km 1
30).   

Piler / (PIL)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
14:14 14:15 1m m 1 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Rompicherla
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle
14:39 14:40 1m m -- 310 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 315 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
15:04 15:05 1m m 1 321 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
15:50 15:55 5m m 1 328 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 340 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chandragiri
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chandragiri
16:26 16:30 4m m 1 358 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 369 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
17:15 m -- 370 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy