Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - Guntakal Passenger / 57475

Tirupati - Guntakal Passenger ( 57475) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati Guntakal PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57475) Travels from Tirupati To Guntakal it start from Tirupati at 09:20 and reaches Guntakal at 20:30. Tirupati Guntakal Passenger Route Total distance is 371 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Anantapur, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tirupati Main to Guntakal Junction is 48 .
General Fare :48

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
08:15 m 3 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
08:20 08:21 1m m 1 1 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chandragiri
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chandragiri
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 14 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
09:39 09:40 1m m 3 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 49 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 55 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pulicherla H/O Reddivaripalle
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 60 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Rompicherla
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 67 km 1
10).   

Piler / (PIL)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Piler
10:48 10:50 2m m -- 82 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kalikiri
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 97 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nimmanapalle
11:14 11:15 1m m -- 117 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
11:44 11:45 1m m 1 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kurabalakota
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 149 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 157 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Mulakalacheruvu
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tanakal
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 179 km 1

, ,
12:47 12:48 1m m 1 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Nallacheruvu
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 191 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Kadiri
13:44 13:45 1m m 1 215 km 1

, ,
14:14 14:15 1m m 1 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Mudigubba
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 234 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Tadimarri
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 251 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 254 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
17:05 17:10 5m m 4 269 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Bathalapalle
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 280 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 290 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Raptadu
17:44 17:45 1m m 1 299 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 302 km 1

, ,
18:09 18:10 1m m 1 310 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Garladinne
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 319 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
18:38 18:40 2m m -- 330 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Pamidi
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 349 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vajrakarur
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 359 km 1

, ,
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 367 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
20:15 m 2 370 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy