Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger / 57474

Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger ( 57474) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bodhan Mahbubnagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57474) Travels from Bodhan To Mahbubnagar it start from Bodhan at 04:45 and reaches Mahbubnagar at 13:35. Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger Route Total distance is 298 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Nizamabad, Mahbubnagar, Medak, Rangareddi, Hyderabad Districts and South Central Railway, Scr/South Central Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bodhan
04:45 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bodhan
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 2 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Yedapalle
05:03 05:04 1m m 1 7 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
05:19 05:20 1m m 1 20 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Nizamabad
05:30 05:45 15m m 1 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Dichpalle
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Dichpalle
06:08 06:09 1m m 1 48 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Sadasivanagar
06:16 06:17 1m m 1 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Sadasivanagar
06:28 06:29 1m m 1 67 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Kamareddy
06:50 06:52 2m m 1 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Nizamabad, Bhiknur
07:13 07:14 1m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
07:23 07:24 1m m 1 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Ramayampet
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Shankarampet[R]
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 114 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
07:42 07:43 1m m -- 121 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Chegunta
07:48 07:49 1m m 1 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 132 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
08:25 08:26 1m m 1 137 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Medak, Tupran
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 146 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 149 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
08:47 08:48 1m m 1 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
09:15 09:16 1m m 1 159 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Medchal
09:18 09:19 1m m 1 163 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:27 09:28 1m m 1 168 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 173 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:45 09:46 1m m -- 175 km 1
30).   

Alwal / (ALW)


Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:48 09:49 1m m 1 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:52 09:53 1m m 2 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 179 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Quthbullapur
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 180 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:03 10:04 1m m 2 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:13 10:14 1m m 2 183 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:17 10:18 1m m 2 184 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:29 10:30 1m m 4 187 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:33 10:34 1m m 2 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:35 10:36 1m m 2 189 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:37 10:38 1m m 2 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:50 11:00 10m m 2 192 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
11:02 11:03 1m m 2 194 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
11:05 11:06 1m m 2 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
11:10 11:11 1m m 2 196 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
11:14 11:15 1m m 2 198 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Saroornagar
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 199 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
11:25 11:26 1m m 1 204 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Rajendranagar
11:30 11:31 1m m 2 206 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Shamshabad
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 212 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
11:58 11:59 1m m 1 231 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Kothur
12:02 12:03 1m m 1 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Farooqnagar
12:15 12:16 1m m -- 244 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
12:25 12:26 1m m 1 254 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
12:33 12:34 1m m -- 257 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
12:39 12:40 1m m 1 263 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Balanagar
12:45 12:46 1m m 1 268 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
12:51 12:52 1m m 1 273 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla
13:00 13:01 1m m -- 280 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Bhoothpur
13:09 13:10 1m m -- 288 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
13:35 m -- 298 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy