Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guntakal - Chikjajur Passenger / 57452

Guntakal - Chikjajur Passenger ( 57452) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guntakal Chikjajur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57452) Travels from Guntakal To Chikjajur it start from Guntakal at 07:05 and reaches Chikjajur at 14:00. Guntakal Chikjajur Passenger Route Total distance is 233 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Kurnool, Anantapur, Chitradurga, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guntakal Junction to Chikjajur Junction is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
07:05 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
07:26 07:27 1m m -- 15 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 27 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 35 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 43 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
08:30 08:35 5m m 1 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, D.Hirehal
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
09:29 09:30 1m m -- 79 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 103 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Molakalmuru
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 118 km 1

Karnataka, Anantapur, Gummagatta
10:42 10:43 1m m 1 135 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 151 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
11:15 11:16 1m m 1 166 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 179 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
11:58 12:00 2m m 1 201 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 210 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 215 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 222 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
12:27 12:28 1m m 1 230 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
13:10 m 2 235 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy