Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chikjajur - Guntakal Passenger / 57451

Chikjajur - Guntakal Passenger ( 57451) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chikjajur Guntakal PassengerTrain ( Train No: 57451) Travels from Chikjajur To Guntakal it start from Chikjajur at 15:00 and reaches Guntakal at 21:35. Chikjajur Guntakal Passenger Route Total distance is 233 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Kurnool, Anantapur, Chitradurga, Bellary Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chikjajur Junction to Guntakal Junction is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:30 m -- 0 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:36 14:37 1m m 1 5 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:44 14:45 1m m -- 13 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:53 14:54 1m m -- 19 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Holalkere
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 25 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
15:13 15:15 2m m 1 33 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 56 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 69 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Challakere
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 83 km 1

Karnataka, Anantapur, Gummagatta
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 99 km 1

Karnataka, Chitradurga, Molakalmuru
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
18:30 18:35 5m m -- 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Rayadurg
18:58 19:00 2m m -- 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, D.Hirehal
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 170 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
19:48 19:50 2m m 2 185 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
19:58 20:00 2m m -- 191 km 1

Karnataka, Bellary, Bellary
20:08 20:10 2m m 2 199 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
20:18 20:20 2m m 1 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 212 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Vidapanakal
20:38 20:40 2m m -- 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
20:45 20:46 1m m -- 219 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Chippagiri
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 223 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
21:45 m -- 235 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy